1814-1886
AMMEUX Victoire Reine | |
N: | 17 août 1814 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 14 mai 1886 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1802-1885
DEQUIDT Benoit Alexis Jacques | |
N: | 25 juil 1802 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 03 juin 1840 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 fév 1885 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1816-1892
AMMEUX Jean Louis | |
N: | 22 juin 1816 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 21 jan 1892 |
Houtkerque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1818-1899
AMMEUX Henriette Justine | |
N: | 25 fév 1818 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 9 déc 1899 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1820-1867
AMMEUX Henri François | |
N: | 13 avr 1820 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 01 fév 1867 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1822-1856
LEFEVRE Catherine Anastasie | |
N: | 13 juin 1822 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 08 juil 1846 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 fév 1856 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1830-1890
BEUN Vénérande Anastasie | |
N: | 08 mars 1830 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 30 juil 1856 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 nov 1890 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1821-1885
AMMEUX "Pierre" Jacques Augustin | |
N: | 12 déc 1821 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 03 oct 1885 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1823-1901
LETURGIE Reine Anastasie | |
N: | 02 juil 1823 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 28 juil 1847 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 jan 1901 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1824-1913
AMMEUX Augustin Benoit | |
N: | 10 mars 1824 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 jan 1913 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1827-1853
MALLET Stéphanie Octavie Mélanie | |
N: | 16 jan 1827 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 09 mai 1849 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 nov 1853 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1827-1903
BECUWE Sophie Julie Eugénie | |
N: | 19 sept 1827 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 03 août 1854 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 déc 1903 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1826-1826
AMMEUX Amand Ferdinand Auguste Charles | |
N: | 28 sept 1826 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 02 oct 1826 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1828-1864
AMMEUX Amand François Fidèle | |
N: | 16 fév 1828 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 mars 1864 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1834-1910
BOSSUWE Reine Martine | |
N: | 22 oct 1834 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 juil 1856 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 août 1910 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1830-1830
AMMEUX Benjamin Charles | |
N: | 20 oct 1830 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 oct 1830 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1832-1920
AMMEUX Cornil Désiré | |
N: | 08 mai 1832 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 02 fév 1920 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1829-1901
SENAME Fidélie Justine Reine | |
N: | 29 juin 1829 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 août 1854 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 22 sept 1901 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1835-1923
AMMEUX Aimé Laurent | |
N: | 28 déc 1835 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 3 oct 1923 |
Gravelines, 59820, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1838-1924
BELLE Philomene Judith Marie | |
N: | 19 nov 1838 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 mars 1859 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 sept 1924 |
Gravelines, 59820, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1788-1853
AMMEUX "Louis" Augustin | |
N: | 28 jan 1788 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 25 oct 1853 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1791-1844
BAELEN Reine Victoire | |
N: | 31 déc 1791 |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 17 nov 1813 |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 11 mai 1844 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1751-1842
BOOGAERT Marie-Thérèse Scholastique | |
N: | 29 mars 1751 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 06 mai 1842 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1741-1821
AMMEUX Charles François | |
N: | 7 fév 1741 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 30 août 1775 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 29 juin 1821 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |