1841-1921
DEQUIDT Alexis François Jacques | |
N: | 12 avr 1841 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 08 oct 1921 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1846-1920
DEGRAVE Marie Justine Clotilde | |
N: | 25 sept 1846 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 05 sept 1866 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 11 nov 1920 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1843-1924
DEQUIDT Aimé Louis Joseph | |
N: | 19 mars 1843 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 28 mai 1924 |
Estree-Blanche, 62145, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
1844-1925
DEQUIDT Jules Henri | |
N: | 08 mai 1844 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 déc 1925 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1846-1915
DEQUIDT Marie Octavie | |
N: | 06 août 1846 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 08 mai 1915 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1848-1926
DEQUIDT Charles Louis Désiré | |
N: | 25 fév 1848 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 02 mai 1926 |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1849-1913
DEQUIDT Léonie Octavie | |
N: | 08 avr 1849 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 03 mai 1913 |
Ubexy, 88130, Vosges, Grand Est, France |
1851-1916
DEQUIDT Emile Constant Ferdinand | |
N: | 19 août 1851 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 23 juin 1916 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1856-1891
VITTU Adeline Marie | |
N: | 16 avr 1856 |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 08 mai 1878 |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 fév 1891 |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1863-1941
DESCHODT Marie Christine Eleonore | |
N: | 20 avr 1863 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 22 oct 1892 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 23 jan 1941 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1852-1856
DEQUIDT Reine Lucie | |
N: | 31 oct 1852 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 18 nov 1856 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1854-1928
DEQUIDT Henri Jérémie | |
N: | 16 oct 1854 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 24 oct 1928 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1856-1942
DEQUIDT Charles Amand Benoit | |
N: | 04 fév 1856 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 19 oct 1942 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1862-1920
BLAEVOET Marie Stéphanie Julie | |
N: | 25 juil 1862 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 oct 1882 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 juin 1920 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1865-1952
VANHOVE Henriette Célina Pauline | |
N: | 18 déc 1865 |
Pitgam, 59284, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 05 jan 1925 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 21 oct 1952 |
Oxelaëre, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1859-1939
DEQUIDT Eugène Laurent Constant | |
N: | 22 fév 1859 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 août 1939 |
Calais, 62100, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
1814-1886
AMMEUX Victoire Reine | |
N: | 17 août 1814 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 14 mai 1886 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1802-1885
DEQUIDT Benoit Alexis Jacques | |
N: | 25 juil 1802 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 03 juin 1840 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 fév 1885 |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1816-1892
AMMEUX Jean Louis | |
N: | 22 juin 1816 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 21 jan 1892 |
Houtkerque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1818-oui, date inconnue
AMMEUX Henriette Justine | |
N: | 25 fév 1818 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
1855-1922
AMMEUX René Louis Emmanuel | |
N: | 11 avr 1855 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 20 juin 1922 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1857-1946
SENAME Irma Lucie | |
N: | 13 mai 1857 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 26 avr 1879 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 mars 1946 |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1820-1867
AMMEUX Henri François | |
N: | 13 avr 1820 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 01 fév 1867 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1822-1856
LEFEVRE Catherine Anastasie | |
N: | 13 juin 1822 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 08 juil 1846 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 fév 1856 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1857-1935
AMMEUX Denis | |
N: | 18 oct 1857 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 fév 1935 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1865-1927
MOREEL Reine Thérèse | |
N: | 16 fév 1865 |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 jan 1884 |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 déc 1927 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1860-1920
AMMEUX Isaïe | |
N: | 11 mars 1860 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 16 août 1920 |
Les Attaques, 62730, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
1863-1926
AMMEUX Léonie | |
N: | 28 fév 1863 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 août 1926 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1864-1914
AMMEUX Jules Lucien Romain | |
N: | 31 jan 1864 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 17 sept 1914 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1865-1938
AMMEUX Auguste Aimé Constant | |
N: | 19 juin 1865 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 juin 1938 |
Calais, 62100, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
1866-1917
VANPEPERSTRAETE Lucie Marie Hermance | |
N: | 25 nov 1866 |
Socx, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 29 mai 1895 |
Socx, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 19 juin 1917 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1830-1890
BEUN Vénérande Anastasie | |
N: | 08 mars 1830 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 30 juil 1856 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 15 nov 1890 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1848-1851
AMMEUX Augustin Louis Henri | |
N: | 10 août 1848 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 16 mai 1851 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1850-1912
AMMEUX Léonie Vérène Reine | |
N: | 15 mars 1850 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 5 mars 1912 |
Rosendaël, 59240, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1851-1942
AMMEUX Aimé Benoit Charles | |
N: | 27 déc 1851 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 1942 |
1855-1936
WERKEYN Octavie Stéphanie Thérèse | |
N: | 16 oct 1855 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 30 juil 1879 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 mars 1936 |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1853-1906
AMMEUX Louis René Henri | |
N: | 26 déc 1853 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 06 août 1906 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1861-1919
MARTEYN Clotilde Marie Eugénie | |
N: | 11 août 1861 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 3 nov 1886 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 16 mars 1919 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1856-1873
AMMEUX Charles Fortuné Denis | |
N: | 17 avr 1856 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 19 sept 1873 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1858-1904
AMMEUX Zélie "Lucie" | |
N: | 11 août 1858 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 juin 1904 |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1852-1920
VANNEUFVILLE Emile Léon "Florimond" | |
N: | 19 sept 1852 |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 21 sept 1886 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 20 juin 1920 |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1863-1864
AMMEUX Lucien Omer Marie Joseph | |
N: | 12 juin 1863 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 04 oct 1864 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1821-1885
AMMEUX "Pierre" Jacques Augustin | |
N: | 12 déc 1821 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 03 oct 1885 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1823-1901
LETURGIE Reine Anastasie | |
N: | 02 juil 1823 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 28 juil 1847 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 jan 1901 |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1824-1913
AMMEUX Augustin Benoit | |
N: | 10 mars 1824 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 jan 1913 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1827-1853
MALLET Stéphanie Octavie Mélanie | |
N: | 16 jan 1827 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 09 mai 1849 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 nov 1853 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1859-1946
AMMEUX Jules Florent Aimé | |
N: | 25 mars 1859 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | 15 oct 1946 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1869-1960
POUWELS Marie Zélie Eugénie | |
N: | 10 jan 1869 |
Rexpoëde, 59122, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 06 oct 1891 |
Rexpoëde, 59122, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 01 mars 1960 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1827-1903
BECUWE Sophie Julie Eugénie | |
N: | 19 sept 1827 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 03 août 1854 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 27 déc 1903 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
1826-1826
AMMEUX Amand Ferdinand Auguste Charles | |
N: | 28 sept 1826 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 02 oct 1826 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1828-1864
AMMEUX Amand François Fidèle | |
N: | 16 fév 1828 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 10 mars 1864 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1834-oui, date inconnue
BOSSUWE Reine Martine | |
N: | 22 oct 1834 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 juil 1856 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
1830-1830
AMMEUX Benjamin Charles | |
N: | 20 oct 1830 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 26 oct 1830 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1860-1915
AMMEUX Remi Victor Marie | |
N: | 02 nov 1860 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 24 fév 1915 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1869-1934
WALES Reinilde Mathilde | |
N: | 10 mars 1869 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 09 juil 1893 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 23 juil 1934 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1832-1920
AMMEUX Cornil Désiré | |
N: | 08 mai 1832 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 02 fév 1920 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1829-1901
SENAME Fidélie Justine Reine | |
N: | 29 juin 1829 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 août 1854 |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 22 sept 1901 |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1835-1923
AMMEUX Aimé Laurent | |
N: | 28 déc 1835 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 3 oct 1923 |
Gravelines, 59820, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1838-1924
BELLE Philomene Judith Marie | |
N: | 19 nov 1838 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 02 mars 1859 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 13 sept 1924 |
Gravelines, 59820, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1788-1853
AMMEUX "Louis" Augustin | |
N: | 28 jan 1788 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 25 oct 1853 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1791-1844
BAELEN Reine Victoire | |
N: | 31 déc 1791 |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 17 nov 1813 |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 11 mai 1844 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1751-1842
BOOGAERT Marie-Thérèse Scholastique | |
N: | 29 mars 1751 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 06 mai 1842 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
1741-1821
AMMEUX Charles François | |
N: | 7 fév 1741 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | 30 août 1775 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | 29 juin 1821 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |