1. HEYMAN Lucien Omer Nestor |
|
N: |
19 jan 1898 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 avr 1959 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. HEYMAN Louis Benoît |
|
N: |
12 mai 1853 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1886 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1918 |
L: |
Volckerinckhove, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. HEYMAN Eusèbe Joseph François |
|
N: |
01 mars 1812 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
21 juil 1847 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 nov 1898 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. GILLOOTS Julie Mélanie |
|
N: |
28 mars 1817 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 nov 1890 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. GILLOOTS Alexandre Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
03 sept 1761 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 juil 1802 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1835 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
3. VANNEUFVILLE Eugénie Adèle Zoé |
|
N: |
12 août 1858 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 oct 1932 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. VANNEUFVILLE Désiré Pierre |
|
N: |
17 fév 1828 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1849 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 jan 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. VANNEUFVILLE Benoît Joseph Antoine |
=> |
|
N: |
15 juil 1784 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 fév 1813 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1844 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. JONGHES Gardenia (Gaudence) Benoîte |
|
N: |
15 fév 1791 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mars 1876 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. RUYSSEN Amélie Fidélie |
|
N: |
13 mai 1827 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 août 1869 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. RUYSSEN Louis Alexandre |
|
N: |
1795 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juin 1826 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 sept 1873 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DESWARTE Jeanne Claire |
|
N: |
22 avr 1804 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 1860 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|