|
2. WEKSTEEN Pierre Jean |
|
N: |
27 mars 1824 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 avr 1854 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 avr 1885 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. WEEKSTEEN Jean Hiacinthe |
|
N: |
vers 1791 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 mai 1816 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mai 1824 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. WEKSTEEN Pierre Antoine |
|
N: |
8 fév 1762 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 avr 1789 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 avr 1839 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. HURTHEMEL Marie Jeanne |
|
N: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 juin 1800 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. WEXSTEEN Eugénie |
|
N: |
19 jan 1794 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 août 1855 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. WEXSTEEN Pierre Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 avr 1784 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 déc 1799 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. QUAEGEBEUR Marie Anne Cécile |
=> |
|
N: |
08 juil 1760 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 jan 1808 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
6. CAMERLYNCK Louis César |
|
N: |
5 mars 1796 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 sept 1824 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 août 1867 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. CAMERLYNCK Paul "Emmanuel" |
|
N: |
22 juin 1767 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
19 juin 1849 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DERUCKE Barbe Eugenie |
|
N: |
22 avr 1774 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 nov 1836 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. DEBAECKER Blondine Victoire |
|
N: |
23 mars 1798 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 nov 1853 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. DEBAECKER Nicolas Joseph |
|
N: |
03 oct 1745 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 mai 1795 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1803 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DUHAMEL Marie Victoire |
|
N: |
24 oct 1762 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 déc 1837 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|