|
2. MARCANT Yves |
|
N: |
08 juin 1931 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
4 mai 2023 |
L: |
Armentières, 59280, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MARCANT "Abel"Gustave Alphonse |
|
N: |
04 déc 1900 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
12 mai 1926 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 fév 1979 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. MARCANT Louis "Henri" Amand |
|
N: |
05 oct 1853 |
L: |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
09 sept 1887 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 juil 1916 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. RUCKEBUSCH Hélène Emma Berthe |
|
N: |
13 avr 1862 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 août 1932 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. MAERTEN Germaine Angéle |
|
N: |
01 juil 1904 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 août 1999 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. MAERTEN Charles Auguste |
=> |
|
N: |
02 août 1854 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 avr 1900 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
11. CAVRY Zelie Romanie Lucie |
|
N: |
02 oct 1862 |
L: |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
7 juil 1904 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. JONGHERYCK Rachel |
|
N: |
08 avr 1930 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 sept 2016 |
L: |
Lomme, 59160, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. JONGHERYCK Albert Henri Corneille |
|
N: |
20 oct 1905 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 juin 1929 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 fév 1999 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. JONGHERYCK Benoît Louis |
=> |
|
N: |
16 sept 1866 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
28 mars 1940 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. VANDENAMEELE Julienne Marie Eugenie |
|
N: |
13 avr 1868 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
02 fév 1922 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. CATTEAU Celeste Lea Cornelie |
|
N: |
20 oct 1903 |
L: |
Wijtschate, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
D: |
17 avr 1989 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|