1. MALVACHE Marie Madeleine Thérèse Agnés |
|
N: |
12 déc 1933 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 mai 2010 |
L: |
Billy-Berclau, 62138, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. MALVACHE Cyrille Louis Xavier Joseph |
|
N: |
20 nov 1908 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 nov 1930 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 nov 1987 |
L: |
Lomme, 59160, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MALVACHE Alfred Leon Jean-Baptiste |
|
N: |
06 jan 1868 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 nov 1907 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 juin 1935 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. MALVACHE Cyrille Sylvain Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
22 mars 1827 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
11 oct 1852 |
L: |
Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 sept 1907 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. LEFRANCQ Omerine Josephine |
=> |
|
N: |
29 mai 1831 |
L: |
Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 juin 1912 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. LEGILLON Marie Mathilde |
|
N: |
20 mai 1882 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 déc 1961 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. LEGILLON Louis Désiré |
=> |
|
N: |
13 nov 1837 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 avr 1873 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 août 1887 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. FOULON Palida Arthemise |
=> |
|
N: |
21 mai 1842 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 oct 1911 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. PRUM Agnes Maria Cornélie |
|
N: |
19 oct 1910 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 oct 2012 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. PRUM Georges Arthur |
|
N: |
21 avr 1875 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 sept 1902 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juil 1954 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. PRUM Charles Louis Benjamin |
=> |
|
N: |
18 fév 1833 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 sept 1868 |
L: |
Ebblinghem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 mars 1922 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DUBRULLE "Flavie" Clotilde Octavie |
|
N: |
14 sept 1840 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 sept 1910 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. DEHEEGER Julienne Hélène |
|
N: |
28 nov 1877 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 avr 1959 |
L: |
Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|