1. HUYGHE Elie |
|
N: |
13 fév 1884 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 juil 1894 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. HUYGHE Remi "Tobie" |
|
N: |
24 déc 1857 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
02 août 1882 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 fév 1912 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
|
N: |
11 oct 1807 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 sept 1852 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1885 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. HUYGHE Jean Constantin |
=> |
|
N: |
25 fév 1771 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 jan 1804 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 sept 1827 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BEUN Marie Thérèse Barbe |
|
N: |
22 fév 1781 |
L: |
Westouter, 8954, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
23 mars 1814 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. ROOSES Julie Pélagie |
|
N: |
14 mai 1825 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1905 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. ROOSES Pierre François Folquin |
=> |
|
N: |
12 fév 1797 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 oct 1822 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 sept 1868 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. VANNEUFVILLE "Eugénie" Benoite |
=> |
|
N: |
29 sept 1796 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 oct 1867 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. RICOUR Lydie Léonie |
|
N: |
25 oct 1860 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 sept 1949 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. RICOUR "Charles Louis" Benjamin |
|
N: |
30 mars 1838 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juil 1918 |
L: |
Zegerscappel, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. RICOUR Bruno Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
08 sept 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 août 1825 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 jan 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1839 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
14. VANDEWALLE Jean-Louis François |
=> |
|
N: |
23 juin 1802 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1829 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 août 1867 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. BAUDENS Françoise Reine Amélie |
|
N: |
17 jan 1792 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 déc 1864 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|