1. WECXSTEEN Marie Louise Agnès |
|
N: |
9 juin 1887 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juil 1904 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. WECXSTEEN Aimé Gustave |
|
N: |
27 juin 1850 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1886 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 oct 1912 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. WECXSTEEN Pierre Augustin |
|
N: |
28 mars 1813 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
11 juil 1849 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 avr 1895 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. WECXSTEEN Mathieu Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
25 août 1776 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 déc 1808 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 août 1862 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DUCORNEY Catherine Thérèse |
|
N: |
15 avr 1785 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 août 1830 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. MAERTEN Adélaïde Sophie Catherine |
|
N: |
24 nov 1806 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 mars 1896 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. MAERTEN Félix Omer |
=> |
|
N: |
14 oct 1777 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
8 fév 1799 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 août 1836 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. LEMAIRE Marie Anne Thérèse Reine |
|
N: |
1 fév 1779 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 sept 1840 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. VANNEUFVILLE Marie Louise Lucie |
|
N: |
04 mai 1850 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juil 1931 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. VANNEUFVILLE Désiré Pierre |
|
N: |
17 fév 1828 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1849 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 jan 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. VANNEUFVILLE Benoît Joseph Antoine |
=> |
|
N: |
15 juil 1784 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 fév 1813 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1844 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. JONGHES Gardenia (Gaudence) Benoîte |
|
N: |
15 fév 1791 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mars 1876 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. RUYSSEN Amélie Fidélie |
|
N: |
13 mai 1827 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 août 1869 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. RUYSSEN Louis Alexandre |
|
N: |
1795 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juin 1826 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 sept 1873 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DESWARTE Jeanne Claire |
|
N: |
22 avr 1804 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 1860 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|