1. RICOUR Jean Cornil Ferdinand |
|
N: |
27 déc 1903 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 mars 1984 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. RICOUR Léon Paul René |
|
N: |
25 jan 1864 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 oct 1892 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 mai 1957 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. RICOUR "Charles Louis" Benjamin |
|
N: |
30 mars 1838 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juil 1918 |
L: |
Zegerscappel, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. RICOUR Bruno Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
08 sept 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 août 1825 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 jan 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1839 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
10. VANDEWALLE Jean-Louis François |
=> |
|
N: |
23 juin 1802 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1829 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 août 1867 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. BAUDENS Françoise Reine Amélie |
|
N: |
17 jan 1792 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 déc 1864 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. BACQUAERT Emma Mélanie Hélène |
|
N: |
05 août 1867 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 sept 1944 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BACQUAERT Louis Joseph |
|
N: |
13 août 1829 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
02 juil 1862 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 déc 1904 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BACQUAERT Pierre Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
21 oct 1775 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 mai 1809 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 avr 1838 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DELPLACE Anne Therese |
=> |
|
N: |
29 mars 1786 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 mars 1834 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. MONTAIGNE Philomène Eugénie Joseph |
|
N: |
23 août 1839 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 oct 1870 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. MONTAIGNE Charles Eugéne |
=> |
|
N: |
18 déc 1794 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 avr 1830 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 fév 1872 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. HEMERY Catherine Amélie Joseph |
|
N: |
06 nov 1802 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 avr 1886 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|