1. LOBBEDEZ Renée Blanche |
|
N: |
07 avr 1907 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 nov 1980 |
L: |
Pernes, 62550, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. LOBBEDEZ Emile Jean Baptiste Benjamin |
|
N: |
24 jan 1879 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
15 juil 1903 |
L: |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
6 fév 1943 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. LOBBEDEZ Henri Cornil Benjamin |
|
N: |
03 déc 1839 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
15 avr 1873 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 nov 1891 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. LOBBEDEZ Pierre Romain Aimable |
=> |
|
N: |
29 juin 1807 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 juil 1829 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 août 1868 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BODDAERT Sophie Rosalie Barbe |
=> |
|
N: |
13 nov 1805 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 août 1871 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. PETITPREZ Celina Agathe |
|
N: |
15 sept 1847 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 déc 1933 |
L: |
Laventie, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. PETITPREZ Jean Baptiste Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
07 déc 1822 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 mai 1845 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 avr 1905 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. ASSEMAN Julie Narcisse |
=> |
|
N: |
17 avr 1824 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 nov 1861 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. AMMEUX Jeanne Marie Elise |
|
N: |
16 oct 1882 |
L: |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
6 août 1963 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. AMMEUX René Louis Emmanuel |
|
N: |
11 avr 1855 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 avr 1879 |
L: |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 juin 1922 |
L: |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. AMMEUX Henri François |
=> |
|
N: |
13 avr 1820 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
08 juil 1846 |
L: |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 fév 1867 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. LEFEVRE Catherine Anastasie |
|
N: |
13 juin 1822 |
L: |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 fév 1856 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. SENAME Irma Lucie |
|
N: |
13 mai 1857 |
L: |
Ledringhem, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 mars 1946 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|