1. MALESYS Albert Alfred Joseph |
|
N: |
13 sept 1914 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 juil 1946 |
L: |
Douchy-les-Mines, 59282, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. MALESYS Ignace Eugene Hildephonse |
|
N: |
24 mars 1885 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
15 juil 1912 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mai 1950 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MALESYS Augustin Joseph |
|
N: |
20 oct 1831 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 fév 1874 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1895 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. MALESYS Pierre Basile |
=> |
|
N: |
05 déc 1794 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 mai 1825 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1841 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DUCOURANT Isabelle Therese |
=> |
|
N: |
04 juil 1803 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 mars 1889 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. CASTIER Eugenie Sophie Cornélie |
|
N: |
10 mars 1846 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1923 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. CASTIER Michel Benoit |
=> |
|
N: |
23 déc 1809 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 juin 1845 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 jan 1890 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. VANHOVE Sophie Adelaïde |
|
N: |
04 nov 1821 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 fév 1899 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. STOFFAES Maria Marthe Elise |
|
N: |
22 nov 1884 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1950 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. STOFFAES Elie Jeremie Remi |
|
N: |
03 déc 1855 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 oct 1882 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 jan 1928 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. STOFFAES Charles Louis |
=> |
|
N: |
09 mai 1812 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
25 juil 1849 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 juil 1883 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. WYCKAERT Catherine Cecile |
=> |
|
N: |
18 nov 1816 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 nov 1893 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. KIECKEN Zelie Julie |
|
N: |
12 mai 1858 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 mai 1940 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. KIECKEN Charles Jean |
=> |
|
N: |
27 mai 1829 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 oct 1851 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juil 1912 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. BOONE Florence Stephanie |
|
N: |
27 déc 1826 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 avr 1894 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|