|
2. BUTSTRAEN Pierre Jacques |
|
N: |
08 juil 1821 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 jan 1862 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 nov 1903 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. BUTSTRAEN Jacques Victorin |
|
N: |
1793 |
L: |
Westvleteren, 8640, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
M: |
11 jan 1815 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 août 1857 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. BUTSTRAEN Jean François |
|
N: |
1752 |
L: |
Westvleteren, 8640, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
16 août 1810 |
L: |
Westvleteren, 8640, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
|
9. COOLSAET Jeanne Therese |
|
N: |
1751 |
L: |
|
D: |
18 oct 1794 |
L: |
Westvleteren, 8640, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
|
5. DELOUX Barbe Reine |
|
N: |
1793 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1865 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DELOUX Jean Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
3 mars 1759 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 jan 1788 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1 sept 1808 |
L: |
Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. SOOTS Marie Angèlique Dorothée |
=> |
|
N: |
9 nov 1762 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 mai 1840 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. BALLOY Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
27 août 1841 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 juin 1896 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BALLOY Louis Auguste |
|
N: |
18 déc 1806 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 juin 1829 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 juin 1889 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BALLOY Jean-Baptiste |
=> |
|
N: |
27 juil 1754 |
L: |
La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
06 mai 1795 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 jan 1812 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
7. ELLEBOUDT Catherine |
|
N: |
27 août 1809 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 avr 1848 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. ELLEBOUDT Victor Emmanuel |
|
N: |
19 déc 1763 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 fév 1808 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 nov 1839 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DRIEUX Pétronille Thérèse Barbe |
=> |
|
N: |
25 fév 1768 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 jan 1816 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|