1. MALVACHE Sylvie |
|
N: |
1955 |
L: |
|
D: |
1955 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. MALVACHE Anthime Joseph Louis |
|
N: |
25 mai 1926 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
08 juil 1952 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 mai 1985 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MALVACHE Ferdinand Jules Auguste Joseph |
|
N: |
11 sept 1898 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 mai 1924 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 mars 1933 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. MALVACHE "Auguste" Jules Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
13 jan 1870 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 oct 1896 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 mai 1940 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. CAILLIAU Angele Veronique Marie |
=> |
|
N: |
04 août 1873 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 mai 1945 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
10. JONGHERYCK Charles Louis Auguste |
=> |
|
N: |
04 jan 1864 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 nov 1887 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 sept 1915 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DELOBEAU Cornélie Marie |
=> |
|
N: |
07 juil 1862 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 oct 1941 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. VAN-EECKE Alice Marie Cornelie |
|
N: |
25 août 1927 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 mai 2005 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. VAN EECKE Prosper Joseph Cornil |
|
N: |
09 nov 1894 |
L: |
Langemark, 8920, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
1924 |
L: |
Langemark, 8920, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
26 mai 1968 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. VAN EECKE Aloïs Désiré |
=> |
|
N: |
12 mai 1841 |
L: |
Langemark, 8920, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
10 sept 1873 |
L: |
Langemark, 8920, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
28 mars 1922 |
L: |
Abele, 8970, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
|
13. BOSSAERT Octavie "Sylvie" |
|
N: |
22 sept 1849 |
L: |
Langemark, 8920, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
23 déc 1939 |
L: |
Abele, 8970, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
|
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|