1. CAILLIAU Edmond Laurent |
|
N: |
27 avr 1902 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 mai 1902 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. CAILLIAU Nestor Emile Michel |
|
N: |
16 fév 1875 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 juil 1901 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 avr 1912 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. CAILLIAU Edmond Edouard |
|
N: |
26 juil 1847 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 mai 1871 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 juin 1882 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. CAILLIAU Michel Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
06 sept 1794 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 juil 1844 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 août 1873 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BEUNS Barbe Therese |
=> |
|
N: |
27 jan 1819 |
L: |
Poperingue, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
03 nov 1892 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. VANNEUFVILLE Leonie Stephanie |
|
N: |
16 fév 1845 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 déc 1920 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. VANNEUFVILLE Yves Bruno |
=> |
|
N: |
10 oct 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
27 juil 1836 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 jan 1871 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. SAVAETE Louise Isabelle Jacoba |
=> |
|
N: |
19 jan 1803 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 fév 1869 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
6. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
|
N: |
05 juin 1830 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
10 fév 1893 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
=> |
|
N: |
04 sept 1793 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
08 juin 1825 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 juin 1850 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
13. DUFOUR Marie Amélie Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
26 déc 1797 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 juil 1850 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BARBRY Catherine Therese |
|
N: |
06 juin 1833 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 mai 1918 |
L: |
Noordpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. BARBRY Philippe François |
|
N: |
28 jan 1802 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1832 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
1877 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
15. HUWETTE Virginie Colette |
|
N: |
19 juil 1806 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
18 sept 1856 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|