Résultats 1 à 20 de 47
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEHIN Marie |
10 oct 1594 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18188 |
2 |
VANPOUILLE Jean |
10 oct 1623 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12021 |
3 |
COCQ Pierre François |
10 oct 1667 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21977 |
4 |
DESMAREST Jacques |
10 oct 1674 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I16419 |
5 |
LOTTE Marc |
10 oct 1674 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17532 |
6 |
LOURME Georges |
10 oct 1682 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13527 |
7 |
WATTELIER Marie Jeanne |
10 oct 1702 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12100 |
8 |
ROUSSEL Marie Françoise |
10 oct 1712 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I21122 |
9 |
CHAVATTE Marie Catherine Joseph |
10 oct 1735 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I23051 |
10 |
ROUSSEL Jacques Joseph |
10 oct 1767 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I29078 |
11 |
DELOMMEZ Béatrice Cécile Joseph |
10 oct 1771 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13911 |
12 |
COUSIN Marie Augustine |
10 oct 1775 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32873 |
13 |
TRAISNEL Marie Agnès |
10 oct 1782 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I7739 |
14 |
FOLLET Jacques |
10 oct 1785 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19715 |
15 |
DEGRAVE Pierre Jean |
10 oct 1791 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3465 |
16 |
PRUVOST Lucie Augustine |
10 oct 1794 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30805 |
17 |
VANNEUFVILLE Yves Bruno |
10 oct 1796 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16692 |
18 |
TACQUET Jean Baptiste |
10 oct 1798 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22003 |
19 |
HAMELIN Catherine |
10 oct 1803 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17311 |
20 |
LOUCHART Mélanie Rosalie |
10 oct 1808 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32184 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALERS Jan Joseph |
10 oct 1692 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I24322 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 55
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUHAMEL François |
10 oct 1675 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19507 |
2 |
GUISE Charles |
10 oct 1682 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19506 |
3 |
CHAVATTE Marguerite |
10 oct 1709 | Busnes, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11762 |
4 |
SALOME Pierre |
10 oct 1710 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17275 |
5 |
WILLOT Guillaume François |
10 oct 1712 | Witternesse, 62120, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20854 |
6 |
COCQ Joseph |
10 oct 1747 | Allouagne, 62157, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27145 |
7 |
MAZINGARBE Jean Baptiste |
10 oct 1747 | Lillers, 62190, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19912 |
8 |
ABBAD FERRER Esteban Basilio |
10 oct 1750 | I9074 | |
9 |
LOMBART Pierre |
10 oct 1753 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22469 |
10 |
ROOSES Martin Ignace Joseph |
10 oct 1758 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14381 |
11 |
EVRARD Guislain |
10 oct 1777 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18473 |
12 |
LORIDAN Jean Louis |
10 oct 1779 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18894 |
13 |
MAYEUX Jean Philippe |
10 oct 1781 | Sin-le-Noble, 59450, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21556 |
14 |
ASSEMAN Jacques |
10 oct 1794 | Caudescure, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11913 |
15 |
WATTELIER Albert Joseph |
10 oct 1794 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9186 |
16 |
MAZINGARBE Marie Philippe Françoise Joseph |
10 oct 1805 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19925 |
17 |
DELOUX Jean François |
10 oct 1809 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16703 |
18 |
BECART Marie Henriette |
10 oct 1810 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27389 |
19 |
QUEVA Benoit Joseph |
10 oct 1814 | Billy-Berclau, 62138, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11547 |
20 |
DELOBEAU Julie Sophie Amélie |
10 oct 1822 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11035 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DERYCKE Andre |
10 oct 2016 | Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10723 |
2 |
WASSELYNCK Clément Jean Elie |
10 oct 2019 | Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14453 |
Résultats 1 à 18 de 18
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MEURIN Alexis Joseph
PETILLON Marie Thérèse |
10 oct 1752 | Sailly-sur-la-Lys, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I22095 I22096 |
2 |
HOUDRE Jean François
BOUDRY Catherine Joseph |
10 oct 1758 | Hersin-Coupigny, 62530, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I28673 I28674 |
3 |
WALLE Adrien Joseph
HUE Marie Joseph |
10 oct 1800 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I23334 I23333 |
4 |
DELFLY Augustin François Joseph
PHILIPPE Védastine Victoire Joseph |
10 oct 1826 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9192 I9193 |
5 |
CASSEZ Auguste François Joseph
CHAVATTE Ismérie Joseph |
10 oct 1855 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17984 I17985 |
6 |
VANDEWALLE Benoit Martin Amand
RICOUR Fidelia Clothilde Reine |
10 oct 1855 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4521 I4522 |
7 |
LELEU Charles Henri Joseph
LECOEUCHE Marie Sophie Hortence Josephe |
10 oct 1889 | Erquinghem-Lys, 59193, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21417 I21418 |
8 |
FERMAUT Emile Henri
DUPONT Sidonie Zelie |
10 oct 1892 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5796 I5797 |
9 |
PRUM René Jérôme Maurice
VERHILLE Marie Julienne Mathilde |
10 oct 1900 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11112 I11113 |
10 |
LIAGRE Arthur Clément Joseph
BRISBART Claire Adèle |
10 oct 1910 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23087 I23086 |
11 |
GANTOIS Charles Jean Joseph
VANUXEM Blanche Cornélie Rosalie |
10 oct 1922 | Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10742 I10740 |
12 |
NUNS "Camille" Gérard Joseph Corneille
RICOUR "Maria" Marguerite Louise |
10 oct 1922 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22514 I22513 |
13 |
FERMAUT Marcel Jules Joseph
TAFFIN Anne Marie Joseph |
10 oct 1932 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30964 I30976 |
14 |
ASSEMAN Eugene Louis Joseph
CRINQUETTE Marie Thérèse Hélène Joseph |
10 oct 1933 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I917 I6654 |
15 |
DUSAUTOIR Léonce Louis Joseph
DUCAMPS Alexa Edmonde Louise Marguerite |
10 octobre 1939 | Quelmes, 62500, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I36013 I36014 |
16 |
DEBUYSER René
DUBOIS Maria Louise Cornélie |
10 oct 1945 | I16243 I16198 | |
17 |
CARLIER Robert
BEDDELEEM Denise |
10 oct 1955 | Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I6133 I6128 |
18 |
SALOMEZ Marcel Michel Eugene
POTTIEZ Helene Thérèse |
10 oct 1962 | Le Doulieu, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2119 I2116 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLODOREZ Marie Therese |
10 oct 1695 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9170 |