Résultats 1 à 20 de 55
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATTELIER Anne |
19 avr 1648 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12092 |
2 |
DESPRETZ Marie |
19 avr 1651 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11980 |
3 |
HANNEDOUCHE Marie |
19 avr 1660 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18668 |
4 |
NOTTEAU Marie Catherine |
19 avr 1689 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20987 |
5 |
MARLE Jeanne Florence |
19 avr 1695 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14578 |
6 |
RUCKEBUSCH Isabelle Thérèse |
19 avr 1700 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25385 |
7 |
SENECHAL Jean Joseph |
19 avr 1705 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15635 |
8 |
WILLOT Antoine-Joseph |
19 avr 1719 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I10520 |
9 |
ASSEMAN Gabriel Joseph |
19 avr 1729 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13472 |
10 |
LEVÉ Jacques François |
19 avr 1730 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20626 |
11 |
DEROO François |
19 avr 1734 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16470 |
12 |
VALQUENART Marie-Thérèse Reine |
19 avr 1741 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25283 |
13 |
LEGILLON Marie Catherine |
19 avr 1742 | Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I2860 |
14 |
COORNAERT Jean François |
19 avr 1752 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10138 |
15 |
DISSAUX André Joseph |
19 avr 1752 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15268 |
16 |
WILLIOT Jacques Philippe |
19 avr 1754 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I10635 |
17 |
SMAGGHE Marie-Anne Thérèse |
19 avr 1758 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22296 |
18 |
LEUWERS Marie Guilaine |
19 avr 1765 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17856 |
19 |
CALONNE Pierre Joseph |
19 avr 1769 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24076 |
20 |
CYSSAU Josèphe Cécile |
19 avr 1772 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16760 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEVÉ Jacques François |
19 avr 1730 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20626 |
2 |
DELOUX Jeanne Thérèse Régine |
19 avr 1789 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16688 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 50
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHARLET Jean-Baptiste |
19 avr 1746 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27740 |
2 |
BEUNS Charles |
19 avr 1747 | Westouter, 8954, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I15402 |
3 |
CLEENEWERCK Jean |
19 avr 1751 | Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17322 |
4 |
BOULET Marie Françoise |
19 avr 1753 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9279 |
5 |
QUENEUTTE Marie Madeleine |
19 avr 1754 | Neuve-Chapelle, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13573 |
6 |
LOTIVIEZ Marie Marguerite |
19 avr 1756 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11738 |
7 |
DEDOURS Marie Catherine |
19 avr 1780 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23808 |
8 |
HUE Ludivine Bernardine Joseph |
19 avr 1782 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14239 |
9 |
DELANGHE Marie Françoise Victoire |
19 avr 1796 | Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16749 |
10 |
DUQUESNE Marie Rosalie Joseph |
19 avr 1806 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11415 |
11 |
BUTSTRAEN Charles Louis François |
19 avr 1815 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28000 |
12 |
SEUWIN Aimable Thimotée |
19 avr 1834 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27574 |
13 |
LOOCK Constant Maurice |
19 avr 1858 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30302 |
14 |
BECART Mathilde Mélanie Joséphine |
19 avr 1863 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27057 |
15 |
WATTEZ Ophilie Amélie Joseph |
19 avr 1864 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30261 |
16 |
EVRARD Jean Baptiste Floris Joseph |
19 avr 1865 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19603 |
17 |
SURET Marie Séraphine Amélie Joseph |
19 avr 1874 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I29658 |
18 |
BREHON Pierre Augustin |
19 avr 1881 | Locon, 62400, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20288 |
19 |
MAISTRIAUX Pierre Joseph |
19 avr 1885 | Maffle, 7810, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique | I32486 |
20 |
CRINQUETTE César Constant |
19 avr 1888 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18350 |
Résultats 1 à 6 de 6
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LABOUR Petronille |
19 avr 1697 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I3339 |
2 |
DEBIEN Léon Auguste |
19 avr 1968 | Faches-Thumesnil, 59155, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20759 |
3 |
DELECOURT Louise Delphine |
19 avr 1990 | Provemont, 27150, Eure, Normandie, France | I6980 |
4 |
FAGOO Suzanne Maria Julia |
19 avr 2012 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29800 |
5 |
BLONDEL Désiré Louis Charles |
19 avr 2014 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26393 |
6 |
HIDDEN André Georges Arthur |
19 avr 2021 | Saint Georges sur l'Aa, 59820, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I750 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 24
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUREL Jean
GRAVE Françoise |
19 avr 1643 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18444 I18445 |
2 |
FACON François
QUILLE Marie Anne |
19 avr 1694 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22778 I22780 |
3 |
GEERAERT Joseph Benoit
TOUSSY Jeanne Therese |
19 avr 1752 | West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10023 I10024 |
4 |
PUCHOIS Pierre Antoine
LEMORT Marguerite Joseph |
19 avr 1757 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11666 I11662 |
5 |
TASSEZ Antoine Joseph
POUILLE Amélie Joseph |
19 avr 1785 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17859 I17934 |
6 |
CNAPELYNCK Jean Dominique Joseph
DIEUSAERT Marie Anne Thérèse Rosalie |
19 avr 1803 (29 GERM XI) | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24978 I24979 |
7 |
CASSEZ Louis Joseph
JOURDAIN Françoise Victoire |
19 avr 1825 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27806 I27813 |
8 |
BACROT Pierre André Joseph
BOULET Catherine Adélaïde Josephe |
19 avr 1826 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16714 I16715 |
9 |
DHAINE Henri François Joseph
DEROIDE Louise Caroline "Christine" |
19 avr 1837 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I25418 I25419 |
10 |
LEMAIRE Louis Joseph
COUTERIE Catherine Josèphe |
19 avr 1837 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10812 I10813 |
11 |
DUSAUTOIR Charles François Joseph
ALLAN Marie Louise |
19 avr 1850 | Acquin Westbecourt, 62380, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I36117 I36118 |
12 |
JOSIEN Henry François Joseph
BELLANGER Joséphine Constantine Joseph |
19 avr 1852 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27215 I27216 |
13 |
SALOME Pierre Louis
CAPELLE Adéline Pacifique Joseph |
19 avr 1882 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18824 I18825 |
14 |
BLONDEZ Aimé Amand Joseph
CARTON Julienne Marie |
19 avr 1887 | Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34237 I34238 |
15 |
BOURDON Jules Jean Baptiste
FLAJOLET Irma Alphonsine |
19 avr 1887 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32721 I32720 |
16 |
LIEFOOGHE Jules Emilien
LEMAHIEU Florentina |
19 avr 1899 | Westouter, 8954, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I15611 I15612 |
17 |
TRAISNEL Louis Desire Joseph
DECHERF Louise Elisa |
19 avr 1900 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7982 I7985 |
18 |
DEVAUX Emile Victor
GROUSET Louise Marie |
19 avr 1902 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25291 I25292 |
19 |
CRINQUETTE Remy Rene
WALLE Germaine |
19 avr 1913 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I8354 I24993 |
20 |
CROUZET Jules Désiré
DUPREZ Amélie Sophie |
19 avr 1919 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20800 I20747 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Confirmation | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BACQUAERT Albert Joseph Louis Corneille |
19 avr 1945 | Marcq-en-Baroeul, 59700, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3288 |