Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 1 à 30 de 51
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATTELIER Pétronille |
Dimanche 02 oct 1644 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12115 |
2 |
WILLIOT Jean François |
Mardi 02 oct 1663 | Witternesse, 62120, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18906 |
3 |
ROUSSEL Marie Marguerite |
Samedi 02 oct 1683 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14591 |
4 |
DECALONNE Charles François |
Jeudi 02 oct 1687 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11595 |
5 |
LOTIVIEZ Marie Marguerite |
Samedi 02 oct 1694 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11738 |
6 |
DELASSUS Jean Baptiste |
Vendredi 02 oct 1699 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12248 |
7 |
HANNOTTE Marie Michèle |
Vendredi 02 oct 1699 | Busnes, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11758 |
8 |
BAETEMAN Catherine Pétronille |
Lundi 02 oct 1702 | Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24412 |
9 |
LANSEL Marie Rosalie |
Mardi 02 oct 1714 | Gouy-Servins, 62380, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I28677 |
10 |
VITTU Marie Angélique |
Samedi 02 oct 1717 | Beuvry, 62660, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20245 |
11 |
BAUDENS Jean Baptiste |
Samedi 02 oct 1728 | Ochtezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17071 |
12 |
DEGRAVE Jean Baptiste |
Mardi 02 oct 1731 | Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17063 |
13 |
STOFFAES Antoine François |
Mardi 02 oct 1742 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6532 |
14 |
HEDOIRE Marie Josèphe |
Mardi 02 oct 1753 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9557 |
15 |
MAERTEN Constantin Joseph |
Lundi 02 oct 1758 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25172 |
16 |
VIENNE Catherine Adélaïde |
Jeudi 02 oct 1788 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I2868 |
17 |
BECUE Jean François |
Vendredi 02 oct 1789 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24872 |
18 |
POUILLE Augustin |
Mardi 02 oct 1792 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24584 |
19 |
DUREZ Euphroisine Amélie |
Lundi 02 oct 1797 | Vieille-Chapelle, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20335 |
20 |
DELHOMEZ Marie Célestine Joseph |
02 oct 1799 (10 VEND VIII) | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I35724 |
21 |
BOUREL Marie Catherine Victoire |
Mercredi 02 oct 1811 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22163 |
22 |
CAPPON Henriette Honorine |
Samedi 02 oct 1813 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17973 |
23 |
MALVACHE Honorine Julie |
Jeudi 02 oct 1817 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2245 |
24 |
LEGILLON Charlemagne Xavier Joseph |
Samedi 02 oct 1819 | Richebourg-l'Avoue, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20238 |
25 |
WERQUIN Marie Anne Thérèse |
Samedi 02 oct 1819 | Warneton, 7780, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I16971 |
26 |
DELANNOY Olifie Amélie |
Lundi 02 oct 1826 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13397 |
27 |
KIECKEN Bruno |
Mardi 02 oct 1827 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25395 |
28 |
CALONNE Louis Jean Baptiste Joseph |
Jeudi 02 oct 1828 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10395 |
29 |
ANNOOT Desiré Edmond |
Samedi 02 oct 1830 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6000 |
30 |
MANIEZ Xavier "Alexandre" Joseph |
Dimanche 02 oct 1831 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18622 |
Baptême
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAETEMAN Catherine Pétronille |
Lundi 02 oct 1702 | Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24412 |
2 |
OUDOIRE Marie Clare Joseph |
Mardi 02 oct 1731 | Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24433 |
Décès
Résultats 1 à 30 de 49
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LORIDAN Jacques |
Jeudi 02 oct 1721 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12436 |
2 |
HENQUETTE Marie Jeanne |
Dimanche 02 oct 1740 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18249 |
3 |
WULLENS Petronille |
Vendredi 02 oct 1750 | I9994 | |
4 |
MALVACHE Jean-Baptiste Joseph |
Samedi 02 oct 1751 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1331 |
5 |
GRUSON Etienne |
Vendredi 02 oct 1767 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15701 |
6 |
LOMBART François Louis |
Samedi 02 oct 1802 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17483 |
7 |
CAPELLE Antoine |
Samedi 02 oct 1813 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23115 |
8 |
SPANNEUT Victor Marcel |
Mercredi 02 oct 1816 | Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15750 |
9 |
LEQUIEN Pierre Philippe Joseph |
Mercredi 02 oct 1822 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13388 |
10 |
AMMEUX Amand Ferdinand Auguste Charles |
Lundi 02 oct 1826 | Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20515 |
11 |
COTTRIN Brigitte |
Mardi 02 oct 1827 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21921 |
12 |
DEBROCK Nicolas Joseph |
Samedi 02 oct 1830 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24974 |
13 |
HUE Angélique Amélie Joseph |
Mardi 02 oct 1832 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I23327 |
14 |
BREHON Augustine Rosalie |
Lundi 02 oct 1837 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I21674 |
15 |
SEUWIN Marie Anne Joseph |
Dimanche 02 oct 1842 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26961 |
16 |
DISSAUX Marie Agnès |
Lundi 02 oct 1854 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13671 |
17 |
GRUSON Jean Dominique |
Dimanche 02 oct 1859 | Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16558 |
18 |
LEBLEU Jean Joseph Henri |
Dimanche 02 oct 1864 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16167 |
19 |
GUISSE Rosalie Joseph |
Mardi 02 oct 1866 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I22104 |
20 |
QUESTE Catherine Constantine |
Mercredi 02 oct 1867 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27728 |
21 |
CRINQUETTE Florice Adelaide Joseph |
Lundi 02 oct 1871 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6827 |
22 |
GILLOOTS Cesar Auguste Desire |
Lundi 02 oct 1871 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4070 |
23 |
BACQUAERT Jean Denis |
Mercredi 02 oct 1878 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5446 |
24 |
DUCOURANT Louis Pierre Fidèle |
Samedi 02 oct 1880 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32251 |
25 |
DELERUE François Louis |
Dimanche 02 oct 1887 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16054 |
26 |
GILLOOTS Sylvie Marie |
Jeudi 02 oct 1890 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24958 |
27 |
BAUDELLE Emile Cornil François |
Vendredi 02 oct 1908 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22503 |
28 |
VERMUSE Albert François |
Vendredi 02 oct 1908 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26597 |
29 |
DELAVAL Camille |
Vendredi 02 oct 1925 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28364 |
30 |
DELPLACE Gustave Ferdinand |
Vendredi 02 oct 1925 | Lillers, 62190, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26653 |
Sépulture
Résultats 1 à 8 de 8
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HENQUETTE Marie Jeanne |
Dimanche 02 oct 1740 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18249 |
2 |
WARIN Pierre Joseph |
Lundi 02 oct 1758 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12714 |
3 |
CLAEYMAN Nelly Cécile Thérèse Marthe Anatolia Cornille |
Samedi 02 oct 2004 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4443 |
4 |
DESSEIN Maria |
Samedi 02 oct 2004 | Dranouter, 8951, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I16978 |
5 |
LECLERCQ Jean Marcel Henri |
Mardi 02 oct 2007 | Thônes, 74230, Haute-Savoie, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | I6091 |
6 |
DUJARDIN Derothée |
Lundi 02 oct 2023 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29134 |
7 |
ORBIE Genevieve Maria Marguerite |
Lundi 02 oct 2023 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30084 |
8 |
PETITPREZ Berthe Marie |
Lundi 02 oct 2023 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29927 |
Mariage
Résultats 1 à 30 de 30
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICAVET Pierre
LOUCHART Marguerite |
Jeudi 02 oct 1614 | Busnes, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13427 I13428 |
2 |
FOLLET Jean Philippe
SALEMBIEN Marie Christine Françoise |
Mardi 02 oct 1742 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12422 I12423 |
3 |
DELOBEAU Pierre François
DEBOUDT Jacqueline |
Mercredi 02 oct 1748 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16767 I16768 |
4 |
MAISTRIAUX Pierre Joseph
ROSIER Marie Albertine |
Mardi 02 oct 1770 | Cambron-Saint-Vincent, 7870, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique | I32505 I32506 |
5 |
DUHAMEL Félix Joseph
JOSIEN Marie Rosalie Victoire |
Jeudi 02 oct 1777 | Hinges, 62232, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32211 I10568 |
6 |
DHAINE François Joseph
DURLENS Caroline Joseph |
Mercredi 02 oct 1799 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I35707 I35708 |
7 |
DEDOURS Jean Baptiste Joseph
HEMERY Marie Marguerite Joseph |
Jeudi 02 oct 1800 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24889 I24890 |
8 |
HOGEDEZ Adrien François Joseph
PRONIER Catherine Françoise |
10 VEND 14 (10 VEND XIV) | Béthune, 62400, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9255 I9256 |
9 |
CALONNE Pierre Joseph
WESLICK Rosalie Sophie Joseph |
Mardi 02 oct 1827 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24089 I24096 |
10 |
DUPOND César
BEAUCHAMPS Marie Florine |
Mardi 02 oct 1832 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11401 I11438 |
11 |
MAERTEN Henri François Joseph
DEZITTER Rosalie Amélie Sophie |
Mercredi 02 oct 1844 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5648 I5649 |
12 |
DELEURENCE François Louis
DELASSUS Adèle Sophie |
Lundi 02 oct 1854 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12618 I12619 |
13 |
CAUWERA Pierre François
DUFLOS Florentine Joséphine |
Mercredi 02 oct 1861 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25706 I25703 |
14 |
LEBLEU Louis Theophile Auguste
VANCOSTENOBLE Florence Clemence |
Mercredi 02 oct 1861 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4513 I4514 |
15 |
LEFEBVRE Celestin François Joseph
HERMARY Stéphanie Amélie Joseph |
Mercredi 02 oct 1867 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I3566 I3548 |
16 |
WESTRELIN Clément Louis
FANIEN Joséphine Augustine |
Mercredi 02 oct 1867 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30404 I30406 |
17 |
FOUBERT Léandre Auxibis François
FLAJOLET Sophie Marie Joseph |
Mercredi 02 oct 1872 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27097 I26931 |
18 |
MARQUILLY Henri Florimond
FREMAUX Louise Adeline |
Mercredi 02 oct 1872 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11366 I11365 |
19 |
BOUREL Pierre Paul Joseph
DUPONT Marie Appoline |
Lundi 02 oct 1876 | Le Doulieu, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I310 I25289 |
20 |
Auguste CARLIER Auguste
BARON Julie Zélie |
Mardi 02 oct 1877 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29313 I29314 |
21 |
DUMONT Auguste Xavier
COSTENOBLE Catherine "Victorine" Eugénie |
Mercredi 02 oct 1878 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18882 I18876 |
22 |
PETITPREZ Leon Henri
DETHOOR Esther Marie Elise |
Mercredi 02 oct 1878 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2592 I2593 |
23 |
DEQUIDT Charles Amand Benoit
BLAEVOET Marie Stéphanie Julie |
Lundi 02 oct 1882 | Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21107 I23760 |
24 |
PETITPREZ Xavier Séraphin
CAPPON Myrtille Nathalie |
Jeudi 02 oct 1884 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5768 I1645 |
25 |
CALLEWAERT Séverin Corneille
HERMARY Marie Eugénie Rosalie |
Samedi 02 oct 1897 | Téteghem, 59229, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34567 I33483 |
26 |
RAPAILLE Alfred Jean
LANDRIEU Alphonsine Augustine |
Lundi 02 oct 1899 | Froyennes, 7503, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique | I23211 X33152 |
27 |
LUTHUN Gaspard Augustin Joseph
LAPIERRE Laure Augustine Marie Joseph |
Lundi 02 oct 1905 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9522 I9516 |
28 |
MOREEL Leon Louis Joseph
WEEXSTEEN Louise Maria |
Mercredi 02 oct 1912 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5573 I5574 |
29 |
PROVO Albert Henri Joseph
HEYMAN Maria Ida Zulma |
Samedi 02 oct 1920 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23657 I23656 |
30 |
ASSEMAN Eugene Louis Joseph
FIEVET Anne Marie |
Lundi 02 oct 1944 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I917 I329 |
Première Communion
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Première Communion | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DIEUSAERT Marie-Françoise Marcelle Jeanne Cornelie |
Mercredi 02 oct 1940 | I6083 |