Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Naissance
Résultats 31 à 60 de 340
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Suivant»
Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CNAPELYNCK Auguste Xavier Emile Cornil | Jeudi 14 sept 1916 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33971 |
32 | STOFFAES Anne Marie Zélie Cornélie Gérarde | Mercredi 10 mars 1915 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3389 |
33 | RICOUR Ignace Tobie Cornil | Mercredi 16 juil 1913 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24611 |
34 | GILLOOTS Rufine Robertine Hermine | Mercredi 04 jan 1911 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4745 |
35 | GEORGE Jeanne Rachel Zélie | Jeudi 17 fév 1910 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14946 |
36 | GILLOOTS Omer Hubert Gilbert | Mardi 13 juil 1909 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4074 |
37 | RICOUR Germaine Marie | Jeudi 25 fév 1909 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24610 |
38 | GEORGE Agnès Jeanne Marie Thérèse | Jeudi 23 juil 1908 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14945 |
39 | WEKSTEEN Arthur Leon Cornil | Vendredi 10 avr 1908 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28461 |
40 | VANINGHELANDT Madeleine Gabrielle Cornelie | Jeudi 18 juil 1907 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11044 |
41 | GILLOOTS Aline Catherine Zelie | Jeudi 24 jan 1907 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4744 |
42 | ROOSES Charles Louis Cornil | Samedi 20 oct 1906 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15118 |
43 | GILLOOTS Omerine Louise Catherine | Jeudi 16 nov 1905 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4743 |
44 | ROOSES Maria | Vendredi 28 juil 1905 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22208 |
45 | WEKSTEEN Julien Lucien | Samedi 03 juin 1905 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28464 |
46 | WEKSTEEN Helene Marie Louise | Dimanche 14 mai 1905 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28463 |
47 | GEORGE Marthe Germaine Marie-Louise | Jeudi 22 déc 1904 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14943 |
48 | FERMAUT Marie Louise | Vendredi 02 déc 1904 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1123 |
49 | GILLOOTS Albert Romain Cornil | Lundi 26 sept 1904 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4742 |
50 | GILLOOTS Albanie | Mercredi 30 déc 1903 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24473 |
51 | RICOUR Jean Cornil Ferdinand | Dimanche 27 déc 1903 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24520 |
52 | WEKSTEEN Leon Emile Lucien | Mercredi 28 oct 1903 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28465 |
53 | FERMAUT Yvonne Germaine Sidonie | Mardi 19 mai 1903 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5798 |
54 | GILLOOTS Albertine Lydie Catherine | Mardi 25 mars 1902 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4741 |
55 | FERMAUT Alice | Dimanche 27 oct 1901 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5799 |
56 | VERBECKE Madeleine Jeanne | Samedi 09 mars 1901 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11536 |
57 | GILLOOTS Cyrinie Lydie Ismérie | Dimanche 16 déc 1900 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15604 |
58 | FERMAUT "Gaston" Jules Maurice | Vendredi 23 nov 1900 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5800 |
59 | GILLOOTS Robertine Catherine Reine | Jeudi 09 août 1900 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4740 |
60 | WEKSTEEN Adrien Julien | Jeudi 30 nov 1899 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27950 |
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Suivant»
Décès
Résultats 31 à 60 de 229
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Suivant»
Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | HEYMAN Maria Ida Zulma | Dimanche 20 mai 1973 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23656 |
32 | HUYGHE Albert Ignace Cornil | Vendredi 26 jan 1973 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13097 |
33 | BODDAERT Paul Jules Jean Baptiste Cornil | Vendredi 01 sept 1972 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4747 |
34 | CISSAU Jerome Henri Joseph | Samedi 14 août 1971 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34499 |
35 | PROVO Albert Henri Joseph | Lundi 25 jan 1971 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23657 |
36 | QUAEYBEUR Lin Marcel Clovis | Jeudi 24 déc 1970 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3432 |
37 | MALVACHE Marius Auguste Jules | Mardi 12 nov 1968 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1356 |
38 | JONGHERYCK Henri Cesar | Lundi 27 mars 1967 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11477 |
39 | LAUWERIE Rémi Elie Tobie | Mardi 05 mars 1963 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24733 |
40 | BUTSTRAEN René Henri | Jeudi 07 juin 1962 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10841 |
41 | DURIEZ Marie Louise | Mercredi 25 fév 1959 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22241 |
42 | SEPIETER Isaie Eugène Louis | Lundi 12 jan 1959 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14832 |
43 | GILLOOTS Rene Aime Fortune | Mercredi 10 déc 1958 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4072 |
44 | FERMAUT Alice | Mardi 30 sept 1958 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5799 |
45 | GILLOOTS Jules Cesar Romain | Samedi 14 déc 1957 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4090 |
46 | DELBECQ Georges Louis Bernard | Mardi 07 oct 1952 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11884 |
47 | BARISEEL Louis Theophile | Lundi 24 déc 1951 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5677 |
48 | DUYCK Gustave Laurent Charles | Dimanche 07 nov 1948 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8754 |
49 | BRUTSAERT Helene Clotilde Elodie Mathilde | Dimanche 11 mai 1947 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27881 |
50 | BUTSTRAEN Lucienne Germaine Marie | Mercredi 06 fév 1946 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10223 |
51 | CAILLIAU Angele Veronique Marie | Mercredi 30 mai 1945 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I954 |
52 | BACQUAERT Emma Mélanie Hélène | Dimanche 10 sept 1944 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21728 |
53 | HERREMAN Juliette Cornélie | Vendredi 23 avr 1943 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3381 |
54 | DELBECQ Irma Zoé Marie | 1943 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14934 |
55 | DEBUSSCHE Catherine Marie | Vendredi 03 juil 1942 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4073 |
56 | RICOUR "Marie" Eugénie Mathilde | Samedi 15 mars 1941 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24615 |
57 | JONGHERYCK Marthe Marguerite Cornelie | Mardi 28 mai 1940 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1154 |
58 | VANNEUFVILLE Marie Zélie | Lundi 17 avr 1939 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33928 |
59 | DELOBEAU Renilde Matilde | Samedi 04 mars 1939 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11375 |
60 | VANNEUFVILLE Sérine Reine Emma | Vendredi 21 déc 1934 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23543 |
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Suivant»
Inhumation
Résultats 31 à 55 de 55
«Précédent 1 2
Nom, Prénom(s) | Inhumation | ID personne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | MALVACHE Marius Auguste Jules | Samedi 16 nov 1968 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1356 |
32 | FERMAUT Alice | Samedi 04 oct 1958 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5799 |
33 | RICOUR Léon Paul René | Lundi 20 mai 1957 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21729 |
34 | FERMAUT Emile Henri | Jeudi 04 déc 1952 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5796 |
35 | DUYCK Gustave Laurent Charles | Vendredi 12 nov 1948 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8754 |
36 | DEBUSSCHE Catherine Marie | Mardi 07 juil 1942 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4073 |
37 | JONGHERYCK Marthe Marguerite Cornelie | Mercredi 18 juin 1941 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1154 |
38 | WEKSTEEN Adrien Julien | 1941 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27950 |
39 | MALVACHE Ferdinand Jules Auguste Joseph | Lundi 13 mars 1933 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1251 |
40 | THOOR Pierre François | Jeudi 03 jan 1788 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21820 |
41 | FOLLEY François Valentin | Mardi 13 oct 1772 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12226 |
42 | VANLICHTERVELDE Léon Joseph Nestor | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I36764 | |
43 | NEIRYNCK Maria Yvonne Cornelie | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I36765 | |
44 | LEMAIRE Emile Theophile | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34493 | |
45 | JONGHERYCK Firmin Jérôme Alphonse | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12058 | |
46 | HUYGHE Anaïse Anna Maria | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12060 | |
47 | HEUSELE Blanche Jeanne Marie | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13144 | |
48 | DEROO Francis Louis Raymond | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11590 | |
49 | DELOBEAU Virginie Sophie | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11031 | |
50 | DELOBEAU Théophile Henri | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11032 | |
51 | DELBECQ Georges Louis Bernard | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11884 | |
52 | DEBRUYNE Anna Yvonne Godeliere | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27951 | |
53 | CNAPELYNCK Auguste Xavier Emile Cornil | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33971 | |
54 | CAILLIAU Pauline Marie | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3580 | |
55 | BRUTSAERT Helene Clotilde Elodie Mathilde | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27881 |
«Précédent 1 2
Mariage
Résultats 31 à 60 de 114
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 Suivant»
Famille | Mariage | ID Famille | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GEORGE / DELBECQ | Samedi 07 nov 1903 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F005326 |
32 | BIGNOS / BUTSTRAEN | Lundi 30 mai 1898 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003942 |
33 | GILLOOTS / DEBUSSCHE | Samedi 31 juil 1897 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F001479 |
34 | WEKSTEEN / DERUE | Mardi 18 avr 1893 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F005588 |
35 | GILLOOTS / DEBUSSCHE | Samedi 14 jan 1893 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F001487 |
36 | JONGHERYCK / SCHREVEL | Mercredi 29 juil 1891 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003974 |
37 | JONGHERYCK / DELOBEAU | Mercredi 23 nov 1887 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F002149 |
38 | VERHAEGHE / JONGHERYCK | Mercredi 19 juin 1878 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004778 |
39 | DELBECQ / BARISEEL | Mercredi 25 juil 1877 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F005324 |
40 | DECLERCK / VANNEUFVILLE | Samedi 24 avr 1875 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F009603 |
41 | DEQUIDT / MAERTEN | Mercredi 07 avr 1875 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F008638 |
42 | BALLOY / LEUWERS | Mardi 30 déc 1873 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F006332 |
43 | STAES / SPETEBROODT | Mercredi 09 oct 1872 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F005868 |
44 | JONGHERYCK / MAERTEN | Mercredi 09 oct 1872 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004195 |
45 | HAVERBEKE / BUTSTRAEN | Vendredi 29 oct 1869 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F010208 |
46 | FERMENTIN / SMAGGHE | Mercredi 20 mai 1863 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F009576 |
47 | BUTSTRAEN / BALLOY | Mercredi 29 jan 1862 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003738 |
48 | LAUWERIE / GEORGE | Mercredi 23 oct 1861 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F009005 |
49 | BUTSTRAEN / VERBEKE | Mercredi 11 sept 1861 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003871 |
50 | BUTSTRAEN / DIETTE | Mercredi 07 août 1861 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004198 |
51 | JONGHERYCK / SPETEBROODT | Mercredi 31 juil 1861 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003746 |
52 | CAILLIAU / HUYGHE | Mercredi 26 sept 1860 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F009814 |
53 | VERBEKE / BUTSTRAEN | Mercredi 06 juin 1860 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004199 |
54 | LOONES / DELOBEAU | Mercredi 21 mai 1856 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004201 |
55 | DESMARESCAUX / DELBECQ | Mercredi 12 sept 1855 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F009121 |
56 | DESMARESCAUX / DECALF | Jeudi 16 août 1855 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F001943 |
57 | BUTSTRAEN / BOLLIER | Mardi 09 mai 1854 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F010209 |
58 | JONGHERYCK / JONGHERYCK | Mardi 28 fév 1854 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F004209 |
59 | ROOSES / BODDAERT | Mardi 27 sept 1853 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F005716 |
60 | DELOBEAU / DEGOORE | Jeudi 03 fév 1853 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | F003816 |
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 Suivant»