1. STOFFAES Maria Marthe Elise |
|
N: |
22 nov 1884 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1950 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. STOFFAES Elie Jeremie Remi |
|
N: |
03 déc 1855 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 oct 1882 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 jan 1928 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. STOFFAES Charles Louis |
|
N: |
09 mai 1812 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
25 juil 1849 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 juil 1883 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. STOFFAES Pierre Mathieu |
=> |
|
N: |
18 août 1768 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 mai 1797 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 jan 1853 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. GAYMAY Marie Anne Therese |
|
N: |
24 août 1771 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 avr 1845 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. WYCKAERT Catherine Cecile |
|
N: |
18 nov 1816 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 nov 1893 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. WYCKAERT Michel Antoine Emmanuel |
=> |
|
N: |
06 fév 1756 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 nov 1810 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 fév 1818 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DECHERF François Rosalie |
|
N: |
01 sept 1775 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 avr 1846 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. KIECKEN Zelie Julie |
|
N: |
12 mai 1858 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 mai 1940 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. KIECKEN Charles Jean |
|
N: |
27 mai 1829 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 oct 1851 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juil 1912 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. KIECKEN Matthieu Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
04 oct 1761 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
08 déc 1824 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 juin 1852 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. VERBAERE Barbe Cecile |
=> |
|
N: |
14 jan 1793 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 avr 1866 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BOONE Florence Stephanie |
|
N: |
27 déc 1826 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 avr 1894 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|