1. CHARLES René Louis |
|
N: |
23 fév 1905 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juil 1994 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. CHARLES Louis Augustin Jean-Baptiste |
|
N: |
05 avr 1868 |
L: |
Bas-Warneton, 7784, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique |
M: |
11 nov 1896 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
29 juil 1947 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. CHARLES Augustin Joseph |
|
N: |
03 sept 1836 |
L: |
Warneton, 7780, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
21 mai 1867 |
L: |
Warneton-Bas, 59560, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 juil 1920 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. CHARLES Jean Baptiste Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
29 mars 1794 |
L: |
Houplines, 59116, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
08 nov 1826 |
L: |
Warneton, 7780, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
28 mars 1867 |
L: |
Houplines, 59116, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. LEMENU Catherine Joseph |
|
N: |
27 avr 1799 |
L: |
Warneton, 7780, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
30 mai 1859 |
L: |
Ploegsteert, 7782, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique |
|
5. CARDON Hermance Julie |
|
N: |
30 juil 1838 |
L: |
Deulemont, 59890, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1901 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. CARDON Louis Joseph |
|
N: |
28 mai 1796 |
L: |
Comines, 59560, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
13 fév 1822 |
L: |
Comines, 59560, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
|
3. BACQUAERT Irma Melanie |
|
N: |
13 jan 1866 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
15 nov 1934 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BACQUAERT Henri Charles |
|
N: |
24 fév 1829 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
23 sept 1863 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
17 avr 1903 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
12. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
=> |
|
N: |
04 sept 1793 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
08 juin 1825 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 juin 1850 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
13. DUFOUR Marie Amélie Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
26 déc 1797 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 juil 1850 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BARBRY Melanie Rosalie |
|
N: |
01 mars 1836 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 fév 1913 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
14. BARBRY Philippe François |
|
N: |
28 jan 1802 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1832 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
1877 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
15. HUWETTE Virginie Colette |
|
N: |
19 juil 1806 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
18 sept 1856 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|