|
2. AMMEUX Aimé Benoit Charles |
|
N: |
27 déc 1851 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 juil 1879 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1942 |
L: |
|
|
4. AMMEUX "Pierre" Jacques Augustin |
|
N: |
12 déc 1821 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1847 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 oct 1885 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. AMMEUX "Louis" Augustin |
=> |
|
N: |
28 jan 1788 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 nov 1813 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 oct 1853 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BAELEN Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
31 déc 1791 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 mai 1844 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. LETURGIE Reine Anastasie |
|
N: |
02 juil 1823 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 jan 1901 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. WERKEYN Octavie Stéphanie Thérèse |
|
N: |
16 oct 1855 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 mars 1936 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. WERKEYN Charles Louis |
|
N: |
29 mai 1809 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 oct 1845 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 mars 1900 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. WERKEYN Constantin "Louis" |
=> |
|
N: |
23 mai 1781 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 juil 1813 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 mai 1855 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. CARON Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
18 avr 1782 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
7. VANNEUFVILLE Nathalie Rosalie |
|
N: |
29 sept 1813 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 jan 1891 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. VANNEUFVILLE Benoît Joseph Antoine |
=> |
|
N: |
15 juil 1784 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 fév 1813 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1844 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. JONGHES Gardenia (Gaudence) Benoîte |
|
N: |
15 fév 1791 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mars 1876 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|