|
2. DEQUEKER Jean Joseph Cornil |
|
N: |
27 juin 1924 |
L: |
Vendeville, 59175, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
1961 |
L: |
|
D: |
24 août 2007 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. DEQUEKER Maurice Joseph Cornil |
|
N: |
12 avr 1898 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 sept 1923 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 nov 1979 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. CASTIER Marie Eugénie Gérarde |
|
N: |
06 oct 1896 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 avr 1982 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. CASTIER Benoit "Henri" Charles |
=> |
|
N: |
27 fév 1857 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
15 juil 1893 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 août 1914 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. CARDINAEL Marie Zelie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 mai 1870 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 avr 1954 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. RUCKEBUSCH Alice |
|
N: |
17 jan 1935 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 juin 1979 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. RUCKEBUSCH Louis Joseph Alexis Alfred |
|
N: |
22 juin 1905 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
27 juil 1932 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juin 1991 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. RUCKEBUSCH Alfred Louis Florent |
|
N: |
02 jan 1865 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
19 oct 1903 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juin 1940 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DEQUIDT Irma Marie-Mathilde |
=> |
|
N: |
09 mars 1871 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 mars 1952 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. HUYGHE Berthe Marie Joseph |
|
N: |
01 mars 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 août 1975 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. HUYGHE Rene Firmin |
=> |
|
N: |
01 mai 1870 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 fév 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. HELE Helene Marie Thérèse |
=> |
|
N: |
20 oct 1875 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 avr 1954 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|