|
2. HEYMAN André Marcelin Cornil |
|
N: |
16 nov 1933 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
1 mars 2020 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. HEYMAN Lucien Omer Nestor |
|
N: |
19 jan 1898 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 juil 1921 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 avr 1959 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. HEYMAN Louis Benoît |
=> |
|
N: |
12 mai 1853 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1886 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1918 |
L: |
Volckerinckhove, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. VANNEUFVILLE Eugénie Adèle Zoé |
=> |
|
N: |
12 août 1858 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 oct 1932 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. VANRENTERGHEM Aline Marthe Marie |
|
N: |
19 août 1896 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 août 1983 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. RUCKEBUSCH Louis Joseph Alexis Alfred |
|
N: |
22 juin 1905 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
27 juil 1932 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juin 1991 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. RUCKEBUSCH Alfred Louis Florent |
|
N: |
02 jan 1865 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
19 oct 1903 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juin 1940 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DEQUIDT Irma Marie-Mathilde |
=> |
|
N: |
09 mars 1871 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 mars 1952 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. HUYGHE Berthe Marie Joseph |
|
N: |
01 mars 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 août 1975 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. HUYGHE Rene Firmin |
=> |
|
N: |
01 mai 1870 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 fév 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. HELE Helene Marie Thérèse |
=> |
|
N: |
20 oct 1875 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 avr 1954 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|