1. LOBBEDEY Charles Benoit Cornil |
|
N: |
05 juin 1859 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 sept 1914 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. LOBBEDEY Charles Auguste Desire |
|
N: |
25 oct 1824 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
13 juin 1855 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 avr 1889 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. LOBBEDEY Pierre Martin Louis |
|
N: |
23 fév 1775 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
27 mars 1810 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 avr 1853 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. LOBBEDEY Pierre Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
30 déc 1743 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 oct 1768 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 août 1791 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. VERBRUGGHE Birgitte Corneille |
|
N: |
26 nov 1737 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 déc 1798 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. DECONINCK Anne Rosalie Therese |
|
N: |
02 mars 1787 |
L: |
Rexpoëde, 59122, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 fév 1861 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DECONINCK Pierre Jacques |
|
N: |
1746 |
L: |
Rexpoëde, 59122, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
1774 |
L: |
|
D: |
17 déc 1797 (27 FRIM VI) |
L: |
Rexpoëde, 59122, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
3. DECLERCK Sophie Marie Therese |
|
N: |
30 nov 1833 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 mars 1912 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DECLERCK Jean Cornil |
|
N: |
07 jan 1788 |
L: |
Quaedypre, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
19 nov 1828 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juil 1874 |
L: |
Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DECLERCK Jean Baptiste |
=> |
|
N: |
1747 |
L: |
Quaedypre, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
06 avr 1785 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 fév 1817 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. TOUSSY Anne Thérèse |
=> |
|
N: |
30 oct 1758 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 sept 1806 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BECUWE Marie Thérèse |
|
N: |
03 mars 1800 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 sept 1860 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. BECUWE Jean François |
|
N: |
29 déc 1769 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
8 fév 1798 |
L: |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 mars 1814 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DECLUNDER Barbe Françoise |
=> |
|
N: |
05 mars 1777 |
L: |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 nov 1858 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|