Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 1 à 30 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAZINGARBE Antoine |
Mardi 11 oct 1633 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19900 |
2 |
HUE Charles |
Jeudi 11 oct 1640 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12300 |
3 |
GUILLEMAN Marie |
Mardi 11 oct 1667 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19915 |
4 |
CRINCKET Michel François |
Dimanche 11 oct 1676 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23586 |
5 |
LEMIRE Jacques François |
Mardi 11 oct 1712 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12242 |
6 |
WATTEZ Jacques Joseph |
Dimanche 11 oct 1716 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16530 |
7 |
PETITPREZ Charles François Joseph |
Jeudi 11 oct 1742 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22589 |
8 |
COCQ Charles François |
Vendredi 11 oct 1748 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29422 |
9 |
TASSEZ Marie Josephe |
Jeudi 11 oct 1759 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26508 |
10 |
MAERTEN Isabelle Claire |
Jeudi 11 oct 1764 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26252 |
11 |
HUE Catherine Joseph |
Dimanche 11 oct 1772 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13364 |
12 |
MERCHEZ Ludivine Amélie |
Mardi 11 oct 1774 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12270 |
13 |
CHARLES Marie Venantine Joseph |
Samedi 11 oct 1777 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20137 |
14 |
EVRARD Jean Baptiste |
Mercredi 11 oct 1780 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19316 |
15 |
SALOMEZ François Benoît |
Mercredi 11 oct 1780 | Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21902 |
16 |
DELASSUS Célestin Joseph |
Samedi 11 oct 1794 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27879 |
17 |
PIETERS Alexandre Cornil |
Dimanche 11 oct 1801 | Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13282 |
18 |
HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
Dimanche 11 oct 1807 | Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11680 |
19 |
COLLERIE Anastasie Rosalie |
Mercredi 11 oct 1815 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24178 |
20 |
DEVASSINE Bonne Flavie Célestine |
Lundi 11 oct 1830 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32723 |
21 |
BEGHIN Floris Aime Charles Martin Joseph |
Mardi 11 oct 1831 | Sailly-sur-la-Lys, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9095 |
22 |
MERCHEZ François |
Mardi 11 oct 1836 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16490 |
23 |
DELMARRE Aurélie-Joseph |
Lundi 11 oct 1847 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12898 |
24 |
DESCAMPS Julie Félicie |
Lundi 11 oct 1847 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24354 |
25 |
EVRARD Marie Omérine Scolastique |
Mercredi 11 oct 1848 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I21904 |
26 |
DUCATEZ Emelie Flavie Florine |
Mardi 11 oct 1853 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28825 |
27 |
ROUSSEL Emile Gabriel Ernest |
Lundi 11 oct 1858 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8405 |
28 |
PETITPREZ Léonie Charlotte Célinie |
Vendredi 11 oct 1867 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22435 |
29 |
DEGRYCK Lucie Zelie |
Vendredi 11 oct 1872 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26055 |
30 |
DEGRYCK Marie Lucie |
Vendredi 11 oct 1872 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26056 |
Décès
Résultats 1 à 30 de 54
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HERNU Antoinette |
Samedi 11 oct 1710 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15368 |
2 |
HERNU Jacques |
Samedi 11 oct 1710 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15369 |
3 |
LESAGE Marie |
Samedi 11 oct 1710 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18653 |
4 |
EVRARD Marie Claire |
Jeudi 11 oct 1714 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24659 |
5 |
SALOME Marie Anne |
Lundi 11 oct 1728 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17289 |
6 |
SALOME Marie-Anne |
Lundi 11 oct 1728 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24156 |
7 |
EVRARD Jean François |
Mardi 11 oct 1740 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18449 |
8 |
DE LOUX Marie Anne |
Mercredi 11 oct 1747 | Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33396 |
9 |
MAERTEN Pierre François |
Samedi 11 oct 1766 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24962 |
10 |
ROUSSEL Michel |
Dimanche 11 oct 1772 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11229 |
11 |
CAUWELIER Marie Anne |
Mardi 11 oct 1774 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14681 |
12 |
PETITPREZ Marie Jeanne Joseph |
Samedi 11 oct 1788 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21962 |
13 |
HENNION Constance |
Dimanche 11 oct 1801 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17484 |
14 |
BEAURIN Ludivine Joseph |
11 oct 1802 (19 VEND XI) | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24078 |
15 |
DEGROOTE Jacques Martin Joseph |
Mardi 11 oct 1803 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8576 |
16 |
DEGROOTE Marie Catherine Thérèse |
Mardi 11 oct 1808 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17106 |
17 |
LOURME Antoine François Joseph |
Mercredi 11 oct 1809 | Allouagne, 62157, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13537 |
18 |
LEMIRRE Célestin François Joseph |
Lundi 11 oct 1819 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32607 |
19 |
WATTELIER Auguste |
Mercredi 11 oct 1837 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26443 |
20 |
SUEL Bonaventure Joseph |
Dimanche 11 oct 1840 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23173 |
21 |
KIECKEN Florence Virginie |
Jeudi 11 oct 1855 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24988 |
22 |
DUQUENNE César Henri |
Mardi 11 oct 1859 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19871 |
23 |
HUE Augustine Joseph |
Lundi 11 oct 1869 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14240 |
24 |
CABARET Maria Emma |
Mercredi 11 oct 1871 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14979 |
25 |
BODELLE Fanie Clémentine |
Samedi 11 oct 1873 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30410 |
26 |
FAES Marie Anne Thérèse Félicité |
Jeudi 11 oct 1877 | Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26026 |
27 |
MARTIN Jean François |
Jeudi 11 oct 1888 | Sin-le-Noble, 59450, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21269 |
28 |
GELI ROBREÑO Eduardo |
Vendredi 11 oct 1895 | San Andrés de Palomar, 08030, Province de Barcelone, Catalogne, Espagne | I32964 |
29 |
STOFFAES Sosthene Jules Auguste Joseph |
Vendredi 11 oct 1901 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4610 |
30 |
MARMUSE Jean Baptiste |
Dimanche 11 oct 1914 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24897 |
Sépulture
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LORIDAN Jean Louis |
Lundi 11 oct 1779 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18894 |
2 |
DEPREZ Jules Benoit |
Mercredi 11 oct 1939 | Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7006 |
3 |
CHARLET Paul Achille Joseph |
Lundi 11 oct 1976 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I986 |
4 |
FLAUW André Auguste |
Mercredi 11 oct 1995 | Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3405 |
5 |
HEYMAN Felix Maurice Cornil |
Mercredi 11 oct 2000 | Looberghe, 59630, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22829 |
Mariage
Résultats 1 à 22 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUHAMEL Jean
VILLERET Marie Barbe |
Jeudi 11 oct 1696 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30233 I30232 |
2 |
WATTELIER Lambert
COLLERIE Marie Jeanne |
Mardi 11 oct 1701 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12098 I12099 |
3 |
HOUVENAGHEL Mathieu
CNAPELYNCK Jacqueline |
Mercredi 11 oct 1730 | Krombeke, 8972, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I26867 I26868 |
4 |
DANEL Jean Philippe
PORCQ Marie Augustine |
Mardi 11 oct 1763 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15220 I15219 |
5 |
DELANGHE Mathieu
COUSIN Seraphine |
Mardi 11 oct 1791 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16747 I16750 |
6 |
DURTESTE Marc Anthime
LEBON Mélanie Henriette Joseph |
Mercredi 11 oct 1809 | Locon, 62400, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I35645 I35646 |
7 |
DETHOOR Bonaventure Joseph
LAGERSIE Jeanne Thérèse |
Mercredi 11 oct 1815 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30382 I30383 |
8 |
PRUVOST Albert François
LOTTE Onésime Ismérie |
Mercredi 11 oct 1837 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16464 I16465 |
9 |
DELECOURT Isidore Joseph
DUMOULIN Virginie Joseph |
Jeudi 11 oct 1838 | Wannehain, 59830, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7454 I7455 |
10 |
LORIDAN Liévin Dominique
HENEBEL Catherine Sophie |
Mercredi 11 oct 1848 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22227 I22228 |
11 |
ROUSSELLE Celestin Aimable Joseph
BELANGER Victoire Amelie Joseph |
Vendredi 11 oct 1850 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11205 I11212 |
12 |
MALVACHE Cyrille Sylvain Joseph
LEFRANCQ Omerine Josephine |
Lundi 11 oct 1852 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I1230 I1160 |
13 |
BECART Isidore Joseph
WALLE Léontine Stéphanie Joseph |
Lundi 11 oct 1875 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27307 I27308 |
14 |
FORNELLS CASAS Cayetano Thomas Julia
SUBEYES BACH Pilar |
Mercredi 11 oct 1876 | Barcelone, 08000, Province de Barcelone, Catalogne, Espagne | I32134 I13862 |
15 |
STOFFAES Auguste Fortune Jeremie
MALVACHE Celinie Melanie joseph |
Mardi 11 oct 1892 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1444 I1275 |
16 |
QUESTE Elie Louis Joseph
BLANQUART Marie Louise |
Samedi 11 oct 1902 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27769 I29240 |
17 |
ANNOOT Léon Georges
SMAGGHE Marie Julie |
Lundi 11 oct 1909 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5993 I6166 |
18 |
BACQUAERT Léon Ovide Albert
ROLIN Marie Louise Hélène Joseph |
Samedi 11 oct 1924 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26145 I26146 |
19 |
GALLOIS Abel Rozé Joseph
DELANSAY Jeanne Elise Joseph |
Samedi 11 oct 1924 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26817 I26816 |
20 |
POTTIEZ Marius Louis
VASSEUR Maria Gabrielle Joseph |
Mardi 11 oct 1932 | Le Doulieu, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2113 I2109 |
21 |
FRULEUX Paul Cyr Clovis
LORIDAN Marie-Louise Léonie Angèle |
Vendredi 11 oct 1935 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I31592 I31589 |
22 |
WEEXSTEEN Gabriel Pierre Paul
ROOSES Agnès Mathilde Nathalie Lucienne |
Vendredi 11 oct 1935 | Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13954 I13878 |