Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 1 à 30 de 76
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DELASSUS Catherine |
Vendredi 19 jan 1646 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18589 |
2 |
FACON Pierre |
Mardi 19 jan 1649 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I3043 |
3 |
DECOOL Antoine |
Mardi 19 jan 1655 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24147 |
4 |
WALET Clémence |
Mercredi 19 jan 1667 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19469 |
5 |
OUDOIRE Pierre |
Jeudi 19 jan 1668 | Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24410 |
6 |
MERCHEZ Jean Pierre |
Lundi 19 jan 1682 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18434 |
7 |
LEMONNIER Michelle |
Mercredi 19 jan 1689 | Saint-Contest, 14280, Calvados, Normandie, France | I9972 |
8 |
FACON Michel |
Mardi 19 jan 1700 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22788 |
9 |
MONTAGNE Marie Catherine Françoise |
Mercredi 19 jan 1701 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9049 |
10 |
WEPPE Marie Antoinette Joseph |
Dimanche 19 jan 1721 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30574 |
11 |
COUSIN Marie Philippe |
Samedi 19 jan 1726 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20141 |
12 |
RUSSE Pierre Antoine |
Samedi 19 jan 1737 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22734 |
13 |
LUTUN Enfant mort né |
Mercredi 19 jan 1746 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26897 |
14 |
LAPIERRE Philippe Joseph |
Mardi 19 jan 1751 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9630 |
15 |
BAUDELLE Philippe Joseph |
Mercredi 19 jan 1757 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18139 |
16 |
VERWAERDE Agnès Victoire |
Vendredi 19 jan 1759 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22255 |
17 |
ROUSSEL Augustin Joseph |
Lundi 19 jan 1761 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15054 |
18 |
QUESTE Adrien François Sébastien |
Samedi 19 jan 1765 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30270 |
19 |
ACQUART Antoine François Joseph |
Dimanche 19 jan 1772 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26465 |
20 |
FREMAUX Augustin Omer |
Mardi 19 jan 1773 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9080 |
21 |
COURDENT Celestin Marcellin |
Vendredi 19 jan 1776 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I283 |
22 |
CHARLES Dominique |
Dimanche 19 jan 1777 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17796 |
23 |
HELLEBOID Jacques François Joseph |
Dimanche 19 jan 1777 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27568 |
24 |
BODDAERT Henriette Josèphe |
Dimanche 19 jan 1794 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24758 |
25 |
WEXSTEEN Eugénie |
Dimanche 19 jan 1794 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15659 |
26 |
FERMAUT Jean Baptiste Joseph |
Dimanche 19 jan 1800 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22875 |
27 |
TASSEZ François Joseph |
Lundi 19 jan 1801 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11017 |
28 |
SAVAETE Louise Isabelle Jacoba |
Mercredi 19 jan 1803 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16693 |
29 |
HULLEBERT Adelaide Sophie |
Vendredi 19 jan 1810 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8169 |
30 |
SARASIN Florentine Josephine |
Vendredi 19 jan 1810 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21933 |
Baptême
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETITPREZ Jean Baptiste |
Lundi 19 jan 1756 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19424 |
2 |
SARASIN Florentine Josephine |
Vendredi 19 jan 1810 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21933 |
3 |
DIEUSAERT Jean Victor Jeremie Corneille |
Mercredi 19 jan 1927 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6055 |
Décès
Résultats 1 à 30 de 55
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANTEL Barthélémy |
Samedi 19 jan 1697 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11800 |
2 |
DELASSUS Marie Françoise |
Mercredi 19 jan 1707 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I12052 |
3 |
DANEELS Marie Petronille |
Lundi 19 jan 1711 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25103 |
4 |
HUBENOO Pierre |
Lundi 19 jan 1739 | Furnes, 8630, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I9987 |
5 |
HERNU Marie Anne |
Vendredi 19 jan 1742 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15370 |
6 |
LUTUN Enfant mort né |
Mercredi 19 jan 1746 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26897 |
7 |
BECQ Marie Philippe |
Vendredi 19 jan 1748 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25457 |
8 |
LUGEUX Mathieu François |
Dimanche 19 jan 1749 | Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14058 |
9 |
DELASSUS Jean-Baptiste Joseph |
Dimanche 19 jan 1766 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13074 |
10 |
CHAVATTE Marie Louise Joseph |
Lundi 19 jan 1767 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I23052 |
11 |
BEUNS Pierre |
Mercredi 19 jan 1780 | Westouter, 8954, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I15409 |
12 |
BACQUAERT Guillaume |
Mercredi 19 jan 1785 | Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I3922 |
13 |
DENOEUD Louis François |
Vendredi 19 jan 1787 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18845 |
14 |
SOISSE François |
Samedi 19 jan 1793 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19470 |
15 |
MICHEZ Marie Catherine |
Lundi 19 jan 1795 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15319 |
16 |
POUILLE Lucie Joseph |
Samedi 19 jan 1799 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24585 |
17 |
DELEBECQ Jean Baptiste |
Mardi 19 jan 1802 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18927 |
18 |
CHAVATTE Marie Antoinette Joseph |
Lundi 19 jan 1807 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27020 |
19 |
BAU Jean Baptiste |
Dimanche 19 jan 1812 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2008 |
20 |
RUSSE Pierre Antoine |
Mercredi 19 jan 1820 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22734 |
21 |
DECOOPMAN Mathieu Jean |
Vendredi 19 jan 1821 | Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14746 |
22 |
MEERSSEMAN Marie Thérèse |
Mardi 19 jan 1841 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12890 |
23 |
NIVEL Jean Louis |
Mardi 19 jan 1841 | Gennes-Ivergny, 62390, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I2617 |
24 |
BERTHE Louis Joseph |
Mardi 19 jan 1847 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26568 |
25 |
ROOSES Nazaire "Celse" Victor |
Lundi 19 jan 1852 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14389 |
26 |
DENOEUD Paul Xavier Joseph |
Mercredi 19 jan 1859 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I4348 |
27 |
CNAPELYNCK Marie Thérèse |
Mardi 19 jan 1869 | Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6383 |
28 |
DELASSUS Jean Baptiste Cyprien |
Mardi 19 jan 1869 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12666 |
29 |
BECART Blanche Marie Joseph |
Jeudi 19 jan 1871 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27060 |
30 |
VANNEUFVILLE Yves Bruno |
Jeudi 19 jan 1871 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16692 |
Sépulture
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GALLAND Marie Catherine |
Jeudi 19 jan 1736 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18244 |
2 |
JOURDIN Victor René Joseph |
Mercredi 19 jan 1977 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25375 |
3 |
SENS Maurice Camille Cornil |
Vendredi 19 jan 2007 | Wallon-Cappel, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28149 |
4 |
MANCHEZ Georges |
Samedi 19 jan 2008 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6169 |
Mariage
Résultats 1 à 21 de 21
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAZINGARBE Pierre
CAPELLE Jeanne |
Mardi 19 jan 1649 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19890 I19891 |
2 |
WARIN Jacques Vincent
BOURRE Françoise |
Mardi 19 jan 1672 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8924 I8925 |
3 |
DELANNOY André
DUPOND Jacquemine |
Mercredi 19 jan 1701 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13707 I13706 |
4 |
HANNEDOUCHE Marc
DUPOND Jacquemine |
Mercredi 19 jan 1701 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13705 I13706 |
5 |
MALVAIS MALVACHE Laurent
LEMIRE Marie Joseph |
Mardi 19 jan 1712 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1237 I1173 |
6 |
ALLOUCHERIE Antoine
EVRARD Catherine Joseph |
Mardi 19 jan 1745 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | X33180 I19125 |
7 |
HUYGHE Jean François
BAERT Marie Jeanne |
Mercredi 19 jan 1752 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25070 I25071 |
8 |
TOUSSY Pierre Cornil
BAUDEN Marie Thérèse Cornélie |
Jeudi 19 jan 1758 | Bergues, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15961 I15962 |
9 |
DELANNOY Antoine Joseph
WESTRELIN Jeanne Joseph |
Mardi 19 jan 1762 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26801 I26800 |
10 |
CARDINAEL Pierre François
CARDINAEL Jeanne Therese |
Lundi 19 jan 1767 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5404 I5405 |
11 |
FLAJOLLET François Joseph
CODRON Marie Thérèse Florentine |
Samedi 19 jan 1799 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26936 I26937 |
12 |
LEMIRE Celestin Joseph
DUPOND Clémentine Séraphine |
Samedi 19 jan 1799 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9112 I9111 |
13 |
LESTAMPS Constant
DUPONT Sophie Anastasie |
Mardi 19 jan 1841 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9291 I9292 |
14 |
MARMUSE Alexis Joseph
BOUREL Elise Amélie |
Mercredi 19 jan 1859 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24899 I23389 |
15 |
WATTEZ Cyrille Fortune Joseph
QUILLE Marie Victoire |
Mercredi 19 jan 1876 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3183 I3188 |
16 |
LEMAIRE Charles
BOULANGER Flore |
Lundi 19 jan 1880 | Sin-le-Noble, 59450, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9418 I9419 |
17 |
DENOEUD Xavier Celestin Joseph
BERTHE Marie Adelaide |
Lundi 19 jan 1891 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19295 I19299 |
18 |
BOUREL Henri Joseph
LESAGE Gabrielle Marie |
Samedi 19 jan 1901 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7642 I7643 |
19 |
GELOEN Victor Jean Joseph
VIEREN Madeleine Malvina Josephine |
Mercredi 19 jan 1921 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5438 I5437 |
20 |
FERMAUT "Gaston" Jules Maurice
REUBRECHT "Maria" Bertina Marina |
Lundi 19 jan 1925 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I5800 I608 |
21 |
HERNU Emile Cornil Joseph
BECUE Marie Berthe Hélène |
Mardi 19 jan 1926 | Sercus, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29520 I29495 |
Baptême
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUTUN Enfant mort né |
Mercredi 19 jan 1746 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26897 |