Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 1 à 30 de 61
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BERT Marie |
Mercredi 07 sept 1650 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I16430 |
2 |
CLAUDOREZ Jeanne |
Jeudi 07 sept 1656 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9174 |
3 |
CLAUDOREZ Marie |
Jeudi 07 sept 1656 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9175 |
4 |
BOURDON Pierre |
Mardi 07 sept 1666 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11704 |
5 |
WATTELIER Jacques François Lambert |
Mardi 07 sept 1677 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12977 |
6 |
PETITPREZ Marie Anne |
Mardi 07 sept 1700 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22913 |
7 |
HESDIN Marie Louise |
Samedi 07 sept 1715 | Sibiville, 62795, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11995 |
8 |
VITTU Jacques Claude |
Dimanche 07 sept 1721 | Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20224 |
9 |
GUISSE Pierre Antoine |
Vendredi 07 sept 1725 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I22120 |
10 |
DAMBRINE Michel |
Jeudi 07 sept 1741 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16580 |
11 |
LEMIRE Jacques François Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1743 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8072 |
12 |
VILERS Philippe Joseph |
Lundi 07 sept 1750 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18990 |
13 |
LECIGNE Jacques Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1754 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19232 |
14 |
VERWAERDE Marie Anne Therese |
Mardi 07 sept 1756 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3998 |
15 |
BIACHE Marie Louise |
Vendredi 07 sept 1759 | Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20370 |
16 |
BREHON Jean Augustin Joseph |
Dimanche 07 sept 1760 | Locon, 62400, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20281 |
17 |
MOUQUET Antoine Joseph Barnabé |
Jeudi 07 sept 1769 | Vieille-Chapelle, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20190 |
18 |
DURLENT Louis Joseph |
Jeudi 07 sept 1775 | Richebourg, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19681 |
19 |
RICOUR François Albert |
Lundi 07 sept 1789 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24003 |
20 |
HERMARY François Joseph |
07 sept 1797 (21 FRUC V) | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I3333 |
21 |
DELASSUS Flore Amélie |
Dimanche 07 sept 1800 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21314 |
22 |
LINGLIN Virginie Lucie |
Mercredi 07 sept 1803 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I15324 |
23 |
VANCOSTENOBLE Louis Joseph |
Vendredi 07 sept 1810 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4515 |
24 |
ABBAD SOLÁNS Esteban |
Mercredi 07 sept 1814 | Estadilla, 22423, Huesca, Aragon, Espagne | I8702 |
25 |
DUPONT Célestine Louise |
Mercredi 07 sept 1814 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32726 |
26 |
DELBECQ Reine Rosalie Pélagie |
Jeudi 07 sept 1815 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34128 |
27 |
FAES Amèlie Catherine |
Mardi 07 sept 1819 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20997 |
28 |
TRAISNEL Louis Omer Marie Joseph |
Mardi 07 sept 1819 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I7744 |
29 |
DEROIDE Amédée Emile Joseph |
Jeudi 07 sept 1820 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28499 |
30 |
VANNEUFVILLE Reine Bertine |
Vendredi 07 sept 1821 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16153 |
Baptême
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HESDIN Marie Louise |
Samedi 07 sept 1715 | Sibiville, 62795, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11995 |
2 |
HUYGHE Pierre |
Dimanche 07 sept 1755 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25443 |
Décès
Résultats 1 à 30 de 46
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATTELIER Jean |
Mardi 07 sept 1706 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12105 |
2 |
PLOCKIN Anne Marie |
Dimanche 07 sept 1727 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16967 |
3 |
PRUVOST Marie Cécile |
Dimanche 07 sept 1727 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26369 |
4 |
MACAUX Alexandre Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1748 | Lillers, 62190, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I16783 |
5 |
VIEREN Pierre Charles Joseph |
Lundi 07 sept 1767 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7400 |
6 |
BOUREZ Jean François |
Dimanche 07 sept 1777 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17906 |
7 |
LEVYGNE Marie Claire |
Jeudi 07 sept 1780 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16969 |
8 |
DELANNOY Pierre François |
Samedi 07 sept 1782 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11658 |
9 |
WATTEZ François |
Dimanche 07 sept 1794 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I35727 |
10 |
DEWAELE Pierre Jean François |
Vendredi 07 sept 1798 | Zuydcoote, 59123, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21646 |
11 |
VITTU Marie Catherine |
Mercredi 07 sept 1814 | Vieille-Chapelle, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20356 |
12 |
PINCHON Adrienne Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1822 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12584 |
13 |
POUILLE François Joseph |
Vendredi 07 sept 1832 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16999 |
14 |
LEROY Pierre Louis |
Samedi 07 sept 1844 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18330 |
15 |
LEBAN Julie Amélie |
Jeudi 07 sept 1848 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16053 |
16 |
DUPONT Clorie Ismérie |
Mardi 07 sept 1858 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14177 |
17 |
TASSEZ Jean Baptiste Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1861 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26488 |
18 |
HUE Elisa Rosalie |
Lundi 07 sept 1863 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19111 |
19 |
ROSIAUX Marie Césarine |
Samedi 07 sept 1878 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19242 |
20 |
CUVELIER Napoléon Louis Joseph |
Vendredi 07 sept 1883 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8437 |
21 |
JOSIEN Alphonse Louis |
Lundi 07 sept 1891 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I10560 |
22 |
ROUSSEL Henri Joseph |
Lundi 07 sept 1891 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32552 |
23 |
DELALLEAU Jules Auguste Joseph |
Jeudi 07 sept 1893 | Richebourg-l'Avoue, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20182 |
24 |
MALESYS Jules |
Lundi 07 sept 1908 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24948 |
25 |
BOULINGUEZ Jules Octave |
Mardi 07 sept 1909 | Richebourg-l'Avoue, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I2829 |
26 |
DUMAZY Henri François |
Jeudi 07 sept 1916 | Lihons, 80320, Somme, Hauts-de-France, France | I20757 |
27 |
ROUSSEL Leon Achille |
Mardi 07 sept 1920 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8418 |
28 |
STOFFAES Daniel Louis Joseph |
Mercredi 07 sept 1927 | Prisches, 59550, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3377 |
29 |
PRUM André Ignace Cornil |
Samedi 07 sept 1935 | Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14447 |
30 |
ROYE Clémence Hortense |
Samedi 07 sept 1935 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7129 |
Sépulture
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETITPREZ Jean Louis Joseph Cornil |
Jeudi 07 sept 1961 | Le Doulieu, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I92 |
2 |
DECAT Antonie Madeleine Zulma |
Lundi 07 sept 1970 | Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34679 |
3 |
LECOEUCHE Henri Louis Joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1974 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7881 |
4 |
GAMELIN Gilbert Georges |
Vendredi 07 sept 1990 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34092 |
5 |
CHAVATTE Pierre Henri |
Jeudi 07 sept 2017 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14289 |
Mariage
Résultats 1 à 20 de 20
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bourgeois d'Ypres HUYGHE Charles
VAN DE WALLE Jacqueline |
Jeudi 07 sept 1628 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16991 I16992 |
2 |
MONTAGNE Pierre
DELEFLY Marguerite |
Mercredi 07 sept 1650 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15707 I15715 |
3 |
Bourgeois d'Ypres LORIDAN Michel
FLOUR Marie Anne |
Samedi 07 sept 1697 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8546 I8547 |
4 |
BOURGOIS Pierre
DELASSUS Marie Jeanne |
Mercredi 07 sept 1712 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I12024 I12023 |
5 |
VALQUENART Mathieu
LOTTE Marie Catherine |
Mercredi 07 sept 1740 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26584 I26583 |
6 |
BECUE François
BROIGNE Marie Pétronille Jeanne |
Jeudi 07 sept 1752 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21864 I21865 |
7 |
COLIN Laurent Joseph
PARASIS Marie Claire |
Mardi 07 sept 1762 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11743 I11744 |
8 |
DERAM Jean-Baptiste
MALEVAEY Marie Petronille |
Mercredi 07 sept 1763 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10202 I10203 |
9 |
SPETEBROODT François Joseph
DELANGHE Reine |
Mardi 07 sept 1790 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16737 I16738 |
10 |
DAMBRINE Jean Baptiste
LEFEBVRE Barbe Pélagie Thérèse Joseph |
Mercredi 07 sept 1803 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16575 I16576 |
11 |
VANNEUFVILLE Donat Justin
VALKENAERE Reine Cécile Victoire |
Mercredi 07 sept 1825 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24929 I24942 |
12 |
SENECHAL Charles Louis Joseph
COLLERIE Flavie |
Mercredi 07 sept 1842 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28507 I28506 |
13 |
GOUDEMEY Jean Charles Louis
DUBOIS Eugenie Justine |
Mardi 07 sept 1852 | Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9889 I9890 |
14 |
DEFOORT Louis Théophile
SOOTS Julie Rosalie |
Mardi 07 sept 1858 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34553 I34554 |
15 |
PRUM Charles Louis Benjamin
DUBRULLE "Flavie" Clotilde Octavie |
Lundi 07 sept 1868 | Ebblinghem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11046 I11047 |
16 |
CAMERLYNCK Henri Louis
CASTIER Marie |
Mercredi 07 sept 1887 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32128 I4152 |
17 |
BECUE Jules Albert Gustave
MACHY Amandine Josephine Françoise |
Mercredi 07 sept 1892 | Sercus, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29255 I29272 |
18 |
TRAISNEL Andre Louis Auguste
ASSEMAN Albertine Marie Louise |
Samedi 07 sept 1907 | I4274 I4612 | |
19 |
PETITPREZ Jean Baptiste Emile Joseph
BRISBOUT Ida Marie Cornille |
Dimanche 07 sept 1924 | Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20913 I21232 |
20 |
MAILLE Charles-Jean Henri
GIRARD Marguerite Yvonne Marie joseph |
Samedi 07 sept 1946 | I540 I544 |