Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 1 à 30 de 48
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REYN Joanna Lucia |
Mercredi 20 juil 1661 | Geluveld, 8980, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique | I15579 |
2 |
SALOME Antoine |
Lundi 20 juil 1665 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17274 |
3 |
LUTUN Marie Marguerite |
Jeudi 20 juil 1673 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13122 |
4 |
MERCHEZ Gilles |
Lundi 20 juil 1699 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17919 |
5 |
LEVETZ Marie Jeanne |
Jeudi 20 juil 1719 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20620 |
6 |
VANBELLE Marie FRANÇOISE |
Dimanche 20 juil 1727 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1795 |
7 |
CALERS Jacques Joseph |
Mardi 20 juil 1734 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I24325 |
8 |
BARISEEL Marie Rosalie Jacoba |
Dimanche 20 juil 1760 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12223 |
9 |
GUFFROY Jacques Joseph |
Mercredi 20 juil 1768 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32706 |
10 |
GOMBERT Philippine Françoise Joséphe |
Mardi 20 juil 1779 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | X33247 |
11 |
COEUR Augustine Célestine |
Jeudi 20 juil 1786 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24581 |
12 |
DURTESTE Marc Anthime |
Jeudi 20 juil 1786 | Locon, 62400, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I35645 |
13 |
PORCQ Bernardine Henriette |
Dimanche 20 juil 1788 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27719 |
14 |
HEDOIRE Ruffine Josephe |
Mercredi 20 juil 1796 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27674 |
15 |
ROUSSELLE Célérine Amélie Joseph |
Mardi 20 juil 1802 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30333 |
16 |
BOUREL Julie Sophie |
Lundi 20 juil 1812 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9037 |
17 |
FARDEL Justine Honorine |
Mardi 20 juil 1819 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20159 |
18 |
LOMBART Aimable Joseph |
Vendredi 20 juil 1832 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22467 |
19 |
PETITPREZ Zoé Philomène |
Lundi 20 juil 1840 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22596 |
20 |
BOUREL Marie Léocadie Zénobie |
Lundi 20 juil 1846 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8393 |
21 |
HERNU Julie Charline |
Dimanche 20 juil 1851 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26870 |
22 |
BARON Julie Zélie |
Mercredi 20 juil 1859 | La Chapelle-d'Armentières, 59930, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29314 |
23 |
LOTTE Angele Henriette |
Mercredi 20 juil 1864 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I311 |
24 |
LEGRAND Alphonsine |
Jeudi 20 juil 1865 | Annequin, 62149, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I20863 |
25 |
DUPONT Emile Charles |
Vendredi 20 juil 1866 | Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I36273 |
26 |
RONDEEL Leonie Emma |
Samedi 20 juil 1867 | Wallon-Cappel, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11335 |
27 |
LORIDAN Jules Emile Joseph |
Jeudi 20 juil 1871 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8032 |
28 |
DESCHILDRE Irma-Julie-Marie |
Samedi 20 juil 1878 | Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I27472 |
29 |
LUGEZ Jean Baptiste Louis |
Lundi 20 juil 1885 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26020 |
30 |
BOULINGUEZ Marthe Marie Célinie |
Mercredi 20 juil 1887 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I28533 |