Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 31 à 60 de 64
«Précédent 1 2 3 Suivant»
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
TACQUET Dominique Albert |
Mardi 10 fév 1801 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22000 |
32 |
FRUCHART Amélie Agracie |
Mercredi 10 fév 1802 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13236 |
33 |
DE BONNIERES Colombine Julie Scholastique |
Vendredi 10 fév 1804 | Siracourt, 62130, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I36087 |
34 |
LEMIRE Bernardine Joseph |
Mercredi 10 fév 1808 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30551 |
35 |
TASSEZ Florimond Joseph |
Mercredi 10 fév 1808 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26498 |
36 |
VAMBERGUE Augustin Joseph |
Vendredi 10 fév 1815 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I32680 |
37 |
TORCQ Adéline Rosalie Joseph |
Lundi 10 fév 1823 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32737 |
38 |
DELOMMEZ Julie Stéphanie Joseph |
Jeudi 10 fév 1825 | I13918 | |
39 |
LEROY Celestin Florent |
Mardi 10 fév 1829 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I5906 |
40 |
GUISSE François Joseph |
Vendredi 10 fév 1843 | Busnes, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I10929 |
41 |
JOYE Mélanie Julie Séverine |
Mercredi 10 fév 1847 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19369 |
42 |
LEROY Marie Louise |
Jeudi 10 fév 1848 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26271 |
43 |
DEHAINE Marie Mélanie Joseph |
Mardi 10 fév 1852 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27261 |
44 |
PIKEROU Rene Henri Joseph |
Vendredi 10 fév 1865 | Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26086 |
45 |
CAUWEL Charles Désiré |
Samedi 10 fév 1872 | Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24522 |
46 |
LORIDAN Jérôme Louis Joseph |
Mardi 10 fév 1874 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18044 |
47 |
CORNILLE Auguste Désiré |
Dimanche 10 fév 1878 | Kemmel, 8956, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I29406 |
48 |
DEBUYSER Lucie Valerie Marie |
Dimanche 10 fév 1878 | Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I36509 |
49 |
DELASSUS Maria Célina Joseph |
Jeudi 10 fév 1881 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14940 |
50 |
HUART Alexis |
Vendredi 10 fév 1882 | Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I34534 |
51 |
BRASSART Clovis Victor Adolphe |
Lundi 10 fév 1890 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I14927 |
52 |
DELEMARLE Henri Louis |
Lundi 10 fév 1890 | Wannehain, 59830, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20717 |
53 |
GILLOOTS Tobie Jules Charles |
Dimanche 10 fév 1895 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24474 |
54 |
JOURDAIN Berthe Stéphanie Célinie |
Mercredi 10 fév 1897 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28190 |
55 |
JONGHERYCK Rachelle |
Mardi 10 fév 1903 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11484 |
56 |
FLAN Michel Clovis Joseph |
Dimanche 10 fév 1907 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I28348 |
57 |
LEFEBVRE Richard |
Mercredi 10 fév 1909 | Dranouter, 8951, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | I16979 |
58 |
BODDAERT Maurice Henri Louis |
Jeudi 10 fév 1910 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33336 |
59 |
BACQUAERT Agnès Marguerite Hortense |
Mardi 10 fév 1914 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3018 |
60 |
VANEXEM Emile Louis |
Dimanche 10 fév 1918 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28486 |
«Précédent 1 2 3 Suivant»