Dates & Anniversaires
Naissance
Résultats 31 à 60 de 77
«Précédent 1 2 3 Suivant»
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
HERMARY Ernestine Joseph |
Samedi 16 jan 1808 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I5939 |
32 |
MAERTEN François Louis |
Jeudi 16 jan 1812 | Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24719 |
33 |
MALVACHE Jules Auguste Joseph |
Vendredi 16 jan 1824 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1276 |
34 |
ROBREÑO SAGALES Joaquin |
Lundi 16 jan 1826 | Barcelone, 08000, Province de Barcelone, Catalogne, Espagne | I32952 |
35 |
SEUWIN Fidele Antoine |
Lundi 16 jan 1826 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I5944 |
36 |
MALLET Stéphanie Octavie Mélanie |
Mardi 16 jan 1827 | Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I30251 |
37 |
CASSEZ Louis Joseph |
Samedi 16 jan 1830 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27777 |
38 |
FACON Sophie Amélie |
Samedi 16 jan 1836 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13458 |
39 |
QUESTE Jules Louis |
Mercredi 16 jan 1839 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27759 |
40 |
PETITPREZ Philomène Octavie |
Jeudi 16 jan 1840 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19163 |
41 |
GRAUX Malvina |
Lundi 16 jan 1843 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I31059 |
42 |
QUILLE Charles Aimé |
Lundi 16 jan 1843 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22500 |
43 |
GILLOOTS Charles Louis |
Mercredi 16 jan 1850 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15776 |
44 |
QUESTE Victor Jean Baptiste |
Mercredi 16 jan 1850 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18382 |
45 |
LEGILLON Clemence |
Jeudi 16 jan 1851 | Illies, 59134, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13609 |
46 |
CRINQUETTE Julienne Marie |
Lundi 16 jan 1854 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6820 |
47 |
BUTSTRAEN Auguste Henri |
Samedi 16 jan 1858 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33095 |
48 |
CHAVATTE Flore Aurélie |
Dimanche 16 jan 1859 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18149 |
49 |
LUGEZ Victoire Ismérie |
Dimanche 16 jan 1859 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11149 |
50 |
CARESMEL Marie Séraphine Julie |
Mercredi 16 jan 1861 | Mont-Bernanchon, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I28013 |
51 |
VIEREN Marcel Emile |
Jeudi 16 jan 1862 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29959 |
52 |
SEUWIN Jules Henri Joseph |
Jeudi 16 jan 1868 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I31673 |
53 |
BREHON Marie Augustine Adeline |
Lundi 16 jan 1871 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I3593 |
54 |
DUQUENNE Jean Baptiste François |
Mardi 16 jan 1872 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28241 |
55 |
LAPIERRE Célina Marie Joseph |
Mardi 16 jan 1872 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9541 |
56 |
RAECKELBOOM Jules Louis Joseph |
Vendredi 16 jan 1874 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I29617 |
57 |
PETITPREZ Gabrielle Marguerite Marie |
Mardi 16 jan 1883 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I276 |
58 |
BACQUAERT Irène Marie Clémence |
Mercredi 16 jan 1889 | Roubaix, 59100, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23438 |
59 |
CORNIAUX Hélène Jeanne Joseph |
Jeudi 16 jan 1890 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22614 |
60 |
BLANQUART Eva Irma Marie |
Jeudi 16 jan 1896 | Racquinghem, 62120, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I29295 |
«Précédent 1 2 3 Suivant»