ANNOOT Pierre Jacques
1765 - oui, date inconnueÉtirer ou faire défiler pour voir plus de détails sur le tableau.
ANNOOT Eugénie Marie 1869-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Eugénie Marie | |
N: | Vendredi 10 sept 1869 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Marie Hélène 1871-1871 |
ANNOOT Marie Hélène | |
N: | Vendredi 21 avr 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 16 août 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Zoé Lucie 1873-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Zoé Lucie | |
N: | Jeudi 06 fév 1873 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
LUCAS Philippe Henri 1880-oui, date inconnue |
LUCAS Philippe Henri | |
N: | Jeudi 29 avr 1880 |
Escaudain, 59124, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 09 fév 1907 |
Lievin, 62800, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Lucie Juliette 1874-1949 |
ANNOOT Lucie Juliette | |
N: | Mardi 17 nov 1874 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 12 juil 1949 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
SWYNGEDAUW Etienne Arthur Cornil 1870-1949 |
SWYNGEDAUW Etienne Arthur Cornil | |
N: | Mardi 11 jan 1870 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 07 avr 1896 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 15 oct 1949 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT François Gregoire Xavier 1845-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT François Gregoire Xavier | |
N: | Mercredi 24 sept 1845 |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
SWYNGEDAUW Octavie Julie 1845-1924 |
SWYNGEDAUW Octavie Julie | |
N: | Samedi 22 fév 1845 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 08 fév 1869 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 30 avr 1924 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Severin Martin Basile 1824-1901 |
ANNOOT Severin Martin Basile | |
N: | Jeudi 16 déc 1824 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 25 avr 1901 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ELLEBOUDT Amelie Fidelie Sophie 1821-1871 |
ELLEBOUDT Amelie Fidelie Sophie | |
N: | Vendredi 21 sept 1821 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 28 avr 1852 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 24 mai 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Auguste Edouart 1828-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Auguste Edouart | |
N: | Dimanche 06 juil 1828 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
BOURTHE Rosalie Euphénie 1831-oui, date inconnue |
BOURTHE Rosalie Euphénie | |
N: | Jeudi 09 juin 1831 |
Poperingue, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Lundi 02 août 1858 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Desiré Edmond 1830-1846 |
ANNOOT Desiré Edmond | |
N: | Samedi 02 oct 1830 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 09 jan 1846 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
LOMMEY Leonie Stephanie 1861-1862 |
LOMMEY Leonie Stephanie | |
N: | Dimanche 22 déc 1861 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 07 août 1862 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
LOMMEY Jules Théophile 1863-1863 |
LOMMEY Jules Théophile | |
N: | Lundi 15 juin 1863 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 17 juin 1863 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
LOMMEY Leonie Stephanie 1866-1962 |
LOMMEY Leonie Stephanie | |
N: | Dimanche 16 sept 1866 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 07 août 1962 |
LOMMEY Emma Irma 1868-oui, date inconnue |
LOMMEY Emma Irma | |
N: | Mardi 08 sept 1868 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
LOMMEY Helene Marie 1870-oui, date inconnue |
LOMMEY Helene Marie | |
N: | Samedi 03 déc 1870 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
LAGERSIE Desire Henri Cornil 1873-oui, date inconnue |
LAGERSIE Desire Henri Cornil | |
N: | Vendredi 26 déc 1873 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 09 sept 1899 |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Colette Rosalie 1833-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Colette Rosalie | |
N: | Samedi 24 août 1833 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
LOMMEY Pierre Romain 1834-oui, date inconnue |
LOMMEY Pierre Romain | |
N: | Jeudi 15 mai 1834 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 22 juin 1858 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Hectore Elie Remi 1867-1967 |
FACHE Hectore Elie Remi | |
N: | Mercredi 30 oct 1867 |
D: | Dimanche 05 fév 1967 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Emilie Camile 1868-1893 |
FACHE Emilie Camile | |
N: | Samedi 29 août 1868 |
D: | Samedi 21 oct 1893 |
FACHE Julien Auguste 1868-1869 |
FACHE Julien Auguste | |
N: | Samedi 29 août 1868 |
D: | Lundi 24 mai 1869 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Maurice Jules 1892-1918 |
FACHE Maurice Jules | |
N: | Mercredi 08 juin 1892 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 30 août 1918 |
Noyon, 60400, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Abel Michel Daniel 1895-1895 |
FACHE Abel Michel Daniel | |
N: | Mardi 16 juil 1895 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 15 sept 1895 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Zulma Irma Emma 1896-1955 |
FACHE Zulma Irma Emma | |
N: | Dimanche 27 sept 1896 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 08 août 1955 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FLAMENT Jerôme Joseph 1891-1968 |
FLAMENT Jerôme Joseph | |
N: | Samedi 10 oct 1891 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 03 mai 1916 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 09 sept 1968 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Abel Michel Daniel 1898-1898 |
FACHE Abel Michel Daniel | |
N: | Dimanche 15 mai 1898 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 07 août 1898 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Abel Michel 1899-1899 |
FACHE Abel Michel | |
N: | Dimanche 03 sept 1899 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 25 sept 1899 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Pauline Yvonne Josephe 1900-1958 |
FACHE Pauline Yvonne Josephe | |
N: | Samedi 29 déc 1900 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 15 fév 1958 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
MILLE Joseph Charles 1901-1986 |
MILLE Joseph Charles | |
N: | Samedi 31 août 1901 |
Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 27 fév 1922 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 18 déc 1986 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Antoinette Zoe 1902-1976 |
FACHE Antoinette Zoe | |
N: | Dimanche 02 mars 1902 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 14 sept 1976 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DELEYE Rene Joseph 1897-oui, date inconnue |
DELEYE Rene Joseph | |
N: | Samedi 06 mars 1897 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 27 fév 1922 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Elisabeth Agnes 1902-1902 |
FACHE Elisabeth Agnes | |
N: | Dimanche 02 mars 1902 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 27 mars 1902 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Remy Julien 1870-1951 |
FACHE Remy Julien | |
N: | Jeudi 03 mars 1870 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 09 fév 1951 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FRANÇOIS Octavie Marie 1871-1950 |
FRANÇOIS Octavie Marie | |
N: | Samedi 08 juil 1871 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 17 juin 1893 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 23 mars 1950 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Elodie Sylvie 1871-1947 |
FACHE Elodie Sylvie | |
N: | Mardi 19 sept 1871 |
D: | Mardi 11 mars 1947 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Elodie Sylvie 1899-oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Elodie Sylvie | |
N: | Dimanche 19 fév 1899 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Remy Tobie 1873-1940 |
FACHE Remy Tobie | |
N: | Dimanche 09 nov 1873 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 17 déc 1940 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DECROOS Lydie Marie 1877-oui, date inconnue |
DECROOS Lydie Marie | |
N: | Lundi 19 mars 1877 |
Reninghelst, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Lundi 28 juin 1897 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Leon Desiré 1875-oui, date inconnue |
FACHE Leon Desiré | |
N: | Jeudi 27 mai 1875 |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Hortence Clemence 1835-1880 |
ANNOOT Hortence Clemence | |
N: | Vendredi 13 nov 1835 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 10 nov 1880 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
FACHE Louis Henri 1830-1915 |
FACHE Louis Henri | |
N: | Lundi 08 fév 1830 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 27 nov 1866 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 12 août 1915 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Catherine Sophie 1838-1908 |
ANNOOT Catherine Sophie | |
N: | Mardi 06 fév 1838 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 30 jan 1908 |
Stavele, 8691, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
ANNOOT Lucie Josephine 1870-1929 |
ANNOOT Lucie Josephine | |
N: | Samedi 19 mars 1870 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 10 fév 1929 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
BLONDEZ Aimé Amand Joseph 1861-1922 |
BLONDEZ Aimé Amand Joseph | |
N: | Vendredi 22 fév 1861 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 02 jan 1889 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 17 fév 1922 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
PIKEROU Rene Henri Joseph 1865-oui, date inconnue |
PIKEROU Rene Henri Joseph | |
N: | Vendredi 10 fév 1865 |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 27 jan 1925 |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Emma Marie 1870-1870 |
ANNOOT Emma Marie | |
N: | Samedi 19 mars 1870 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 20 juil 1870 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Henri René Cornil 1871-1871 |
ANNOOT Henri René Cornil | |
N: | Dimanche 23 avr 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 03 mai 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Eusebe Arsene 1843-1914 |
ANNOOT Eusebe Arsene | |
N: | Dimanche 15 jan 1843 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 18 fév 1914 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DECLERCK Marie Therese 1833-1871 |
DECLERCK Marie Therese | |
N: | Lundi 05 août 1833 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 03 fév 1869 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 29 avr 1871 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Charles Louis Desiré 1872-1875 |
ANNOOT Charles Louis Desiré | |
N: | Dimanche 01 déc 1872 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 02 mars 1875 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Joseph Arsene Louis Cornil 1908-1973 |
ANNOOT Joseph Arsene Louis Cornil | |
N: | Jeudi 05 mars 1908 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 18 août 1973 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
BUTSTRAEN "Madeleine" Adrienne 1902-1983 |
BUTSTRAEN "Madeleine" Adrienne | |
N: | Dimanche 22 juin 1902 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 24 juil 1945 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 07 mai 1983 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
En vie | |
M: | Samedi 20 sept 1997 |
Courrieres, 62710, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Pierre Albert Cornil 1934-2013 |
ANNOOT Pierre Albert Cornil | |
N: | Dimanche 16 déc 1934 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 11 juil 2013 |
Lens, 62300, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
DELECOURT Marguerite Marie 1932-2019 |
DELECOURT Marguerite Marie | |
N: | Mardi 25 oct 1932 |
Cuinchy, 62149, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 22 fév 1958 |
Bruay-la-Buissière, 62700, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 15 oct 2019 |
Tourcoing, 59200, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
En vie | |
M: | Samedi 11 sept 2004 |
Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Michel 1950-2018 |
ANNOOT Michel | |
N: | Mardi 29 août 1950 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 21 mars 2018 |
Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Paul Louis Cornil 1909-1977 |
ANNOOT Paul Louis Cornil | |
N: | Mardi 29 juin 1909 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 26 juin 1977 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
BUTSTRAEN Marguerite Jeanne Marie 1910-1992 |
BUTSTRAEN Marguerite Jeanne Marie | |
N: | Mercredi 06 juil 1910 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 16 déc 1933 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 07 mai 1992 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
CARLIER Didier Jean Robert 1956-1979 |
CARLIER Didier Jean Robert | |
N: | Dimanche 05 août 1956 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 03 juin 1979 |
Lievin, 62800, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
BEDDELEEM Denise 1935-2015 |
BEDDELEEM Denise | |
N: | Dimanche 04 août 1935 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 05 nov 2015 |
Hénin-Beaumont, 62110, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
CARLIER Robert 1934-1995 |
CARLIER Robert | |
N: | Dimanche 18 fév 1934 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 10 oct 1955 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 07 juin 1995 |
Seclin, 59113, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
BEDDELEEM Jacqueline 1937-2005 |
BEDDELEEM Jacqueline | |
N: | Jeudi 18 fév 1937 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 24 août 2005 |
Hénin-Beaumont, 62110, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
SION Michel Pierre 1933-1983 |
SION Michel Pierre | |
N: | Dimanche 04 juin 1933 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | oui, date inconnue |
D: | Mercredi 06 avr 1983 |
Courrieres, 62710, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
BEDDELEEM Jean Marie 1938-1990 |
BEDDELEEM Jean Marie | |
N: | Mardi 05 avr 1938 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 24 fév 1990 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Marie Cornelie Rosalie 1911-1973 |
ANNOOT Marie Cornelie Rosalie | |
N: | Vendredi 14 juil 1911 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 01 avr 1973 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
BEDDELEEM "Gaston" Joseph 1911-1962 |
BEDDELEEM "Gaston" Joseph | |
N: | Mardi 05 déc 1911 |
Poperingue, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Mardi 09 oct 1934 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 31 août 1962 |
Carvin, 62220, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Henri Prudent 1876-1955 |
ANNOOT Henri Prudent | |
N: | Mercredi 14 juin 1876 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 28 déc 1955 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DEGRYCK Elodie Marie 1870-1950 |
DEGRYCK Elodie Marie | |
N: | Lundi 01 août 1870 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 11 sept 1906 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 20 oct 1950 |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Angele Artemise 1881-1901 |
ANNOOT Angele Artemise | |
N: | Vendredi 04 mars 1881 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 25 juin 1901 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DEPREZ Lucien Jérome 1876-1949 |
DEPREZ Lucien Jérome | |
N: | Samedi 19 août 1876 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 25 juin 1901 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 03 jan 1949 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DERAM Jeanne Lucie Coralie 1910-1946 |
DERAM Jeanne Lucie Coralie | |
N: | Lundi 14 mars 1910 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 24 sept 1946 |
Lezennes, 59260, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DERAM André Henri Corneille 1911-1993 |
DERAM André Henri Corneille | |
N: | Vendredi 14 juil 1911 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 07 avr 1993 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
RISBOURG Hélène Paule 1917-1999 |
RISBOURG Hélène Paule | |
N: | Lundi 28 mai 1917 |
Lezennes, 59260, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Vendredi 30 août 1935 |
Lezennes, 59260, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 04 jan 1999 |
Meaux, 77100, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Marie Coralie 1883-1964 |
ANNOOT Marie Coralie | |
N: | Vendredi 24 août 1883 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 22 oct 1964 |
Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DERAM Achille Jérome 1882-1958 |
DERAM Achille Jérome | |
N: | Vendredi 14 juil 1882 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 21 juin 1909 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 02 juin 1958 |
Lezennes, 59260, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Marie Marguerite Cornélie 1908-1971 |
ANNOOT Marie Marguerite Cornélie | |
N: | Lundi 13 avr 1908 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 09 jan 1971 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VERSTAEVEL Henri Benoit Gérard oui, date inconnue-oui, date inconnue |
VERSTAEVEL Henri Benoit Gérard | |
N: | oui, date inconnue |
M: | Samedi 12 jan 1929 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Léon Georges 1886-1958 |
ANNOOT Léon Georges | |
N: | Samedi 19 juin 1886 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 30 juil 1958 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
SMAGGHE Marie Julie 1884-oui, date inconnue |
SMAGGHE Marie Julie | |
N: | Mercredi 23 avr 1884 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 11 oct 1909 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
BARRA Marthe Madeleine Stephanie 1898-1956 |
BARRA Marthe Madeleine Stephanie | |
N: | Mercredi 02 mars 1898 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 03 avr 1937 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 09 juil 1956 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
CASIER Eugenie Stephanie Cecile 1848-1896 |
CASIER Eugenie Stephanie Cecile | |
N: | Mercredi 22 nov 1848 |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 05 fév 1872 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 13 sept 1896 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Charles Louis 1796-1849 |
ANNOOT Charles Louis | |
N: | Vendredi 12 août 1796 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | Mardi 07 août 1849 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANDELANOTTE Amelie Barbe 1802-1866 |
VANDELANOTTE Amelie Barbe | |
N: | Dimanche 05 déc 1802 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Mercredi 25 fév 1824 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | Mercredi 12 sept 1866 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ANNOOT Anne Rosalie Amélie 1799-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Anne Rosalie Amélie | |
N: | Samedi 15 juin 1799 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Amélie Fidelie Rosalie 1804-1884 |
ANNOOT Amélie Fidelie Rosalie | |
N: | Mercredi 31 oct 1804 |
Poperingue, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | Dimanche 24 août 1884 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
KESTEMAN Casimirus Ludovicus 1797-1864 |
KESTEMAN Casimirus Ludovicus | |
N: | Samedi 22 avr 1797 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Mercredi 15 jan 1834 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | Mercredi 05 oct 1864 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
ANNOOT Pierre Jacques 1765-oui, date inconnue |
ANNOOT Pierre Jacques | |
N: | Samedi 05 oct 1765 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
VANUXEM Jeanne Thérèse vers 1766-1832 |
VANUXEM Jeanne Thérèse | |
N: | vers 1766 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
M: | Mardi 04 nov 1794 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique | |
D: | Mercredi 25 avr 1832 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |