VANDEVELDE Marie Anne Thérèse
1761 - 1830 (69 ans)Étirer ou faire défiler pour voir plus de détails sur le tableau.
VANNEUFVILLE Catherine Cécile 1789-1867 |
VANNEUFVILLE Catherine Cécile | |
N: | Lundi 16 nov 1789 |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 13 oct 1867 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
BECUWE Jean Baptiste 1783-1859 |
BECUWE Jean Baptiste | |
N: | Jeudi 13 mars 1783 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 05 fév 1812 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 05 mars 1859 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Pierre Dominique 1847-1912 |
GILLOOTS Pierre Dominique | |
N: | Vendredi 12 mars 1847 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 01 oct 1912 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
CAULIER Sophie Rosalie 1850-1939 |
CAULIER Sophie Rosalie | |
N: | Mercredi 27 nov 1850 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Dimanche 19 juin 1881 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 19 mars 1939 |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
GILLOOTS Henri Elie 1848-1861 |
GILLOOTS Henri Elie | |
N: | Dimanche 15 oct 1848 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 07 mars 1861 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Charles Louis 1850-1913 |
GILLOOTS Charles Louis | |
N: | Mercredi 16 jan 1850 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 21 oct 1913 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DECOOPMAN Reine Octavie Marie 1854-1938 |
DECOOPMAN Reine Octavie Marie | |
N: | Dimanche 29 oct 1854 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 15 août 1881 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 15 mars 1938 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Eugenie Mélanie 1852-1894 |
GILLOOTS Eugenie Mélanie | |
N: | Mardi 12 oct 1852 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 11 juin 1894 |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
CYSSAU Désiré Fortuné 1847-1924 |
CYSSAU Désiré Fortuné | |
N: | Dimanche 14 fév 1847 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 27 juil 1881 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 23 mars 1924 |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Reine Catherine 1854-1855 |
GILLOOTS Reine Catherine | |
N: | Jeudi 06 avr 1854 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 04 avr 1855 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Théophile Auguste 1855-1910 |
GILLOOTS Théophile Auguste | |
N: | Mardi 11 sept 1855 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 15 juil 1910 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Cornélie Flavie 1861-1944 |
GILLOOTS Cornélie Flavie | |
N: | Jeudi 20 juin 1861 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Jeudi 09 août 1888 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 11 mai 1944 |
Willems, 59780, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Romain Benoit 1856-1933 |
GILLOOTS Romain Benoit | |
N: | Jeudi 23 oct 1856 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 15 août 1933 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS César Désiré 1858-1921 |
GILLOOTS César Désiré | |
N: | Dimanche 29 août 1858 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 13 jan 1921 |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
THOREZ Maria Irma 1872-1949 |
THOREZ Maria Irma | |
N: | Jeudi 11 avr 1872 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 26 oct 1895 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 30 juil 1949 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Denis Benoit 1860-1860 |
GILLOOTS Denis Benoit | |
N: | Lundi 02 avr 1860 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 29 mai 1860 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Reine Philoméne 1861-1933 |
GILLOOTS Reine Philoméne | |
N: | Dimanche 21 juil 1861 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 08 mai 1933 |
Esquelbecq, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
SCHIPMAN Henri Benoit 1856-1930 |
SCHIPMAN Henri Benoit | |
N: | Mardi 29 avr 1856 |
Herzeele, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 13 nov 1895 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 09 sept 1930 |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Elie Henri 1862-1862 |
GILLOOTS Elie Henri | |
N: | Mardi 30 sept 1862 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 19 oct 1862 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Florence Clémence 1862-1862 |
GILLOOTS Florence Clémence | |
N: | Mardi 30 sept 1862 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 23 oct 1862 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Florence 1864-1932 |
GILLOOTS Florence | |
N: | Jeudi 25 fév 1864 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 16 août 1932 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VERHAEGHE Jules 1859-1927 |
VERHAEGHE Jules | |
N: | Lundi 08 août 1859 |
Houtkerque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 06 fév 1895 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 20 mai 1927 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Denis Henri 1865-1866 |
GILLOOTS Denis Henri | |
N: | Jeudi 14 déc 1865 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 14 avr 1866 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Marie Thérèse 1823-1866 |
ROOSES Marie Thérèse | |
N: | Mardi 07 oct 1823 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 26 oct 1866 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GILLOOTS Jean Constantin Louis 1816-1894 |
GILLOOTS Jean Constantin Louis | |
N: | Jeudi 12 déc 1816 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 09 sept 1846 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 07 juin 1894 |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Ernest "Elie" 1853-1930 |
HUYGHE Ernest "Elie" | |
N: | Mardi 06 déc 1853 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 18 mai 1930 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
TANKERE Marie Nathalie Adeline 1866-1925 |
TANKERE Marie Nathalie Adeline | |
N: | Samedi 26 mai 1866 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 07 oct 1889 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 18 jan 1925 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE "Marie" Cornelie 1855-1919 |
HUYGHE "Marie" Cornelie | |
N: | Lundi 02 avr 1855 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 15 juin 1919 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DEMASSIET Charles Louis 1845-1906 |
DEMASSIET Charles Louis | |
N: | Mardi 16 sept 1845 |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 16 août 1879 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 30 juin 1906 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE "Zelie" Louise 1856-1917 |
HUYGHE "Zelie" Louise | |
N: | Jeudi 21 août 1856 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 04 nov 1917 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
GHYS Leon 1844-1917 |
GHYS Leon | |
N: | Jeudi 14 mars 1844 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 22 juil 1882 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 18 mars 1917 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Remi "Tobie" 1857-1912 |
HUYGHE Remi "Tobie" | |
N: | Jeudi 24 déc 1857 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 14 fév 1912 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
RICOUR Lydie Léonie 1860-1949 |
RICOUR Lydie Léonie | |
N: | Jeudi 25 oct 1860 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 02 août 1882 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 30 sept 1949 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Achille Camille 1859-1927 |
HUYGHE Achille Camille | |
N: | Jeudi 17 mars 1859 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 15 sept 1927 |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANHEE Julienne Hélène 1867-1922 |
VANHEE Julienne Hélène | |
N: | Mercredi 18 déc 1867 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 13 jan 1886 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 07 août 1922 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Jeremie Victor 1860-1862 |
HUYGHE Jeremie Victor | |
N: | Lundi 22 oct 1860 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 12 mars 1862 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Eugenie "Zenobie" 1862-1897 |
HUYGHE Eugenie "Zenobie" | |
N: | Vendredi 28 mars 1862 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 30 juil 1897 |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
SAVAETE Jules Achille 1855- |
SAVAETE Jules Achille | |
N: | Dimanche 16 déc 1855 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 22 juil 1882 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Thérouanne, 62129, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Jérémie Isaie 1863-1935 |
HUYGHE Jérémie Isaie | |
N: | Jeudi 16 juil 1863 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 10 juin 1935 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
JONGHERYCK Stephanie Clotilde 1869-1939 |
JONGHERYCK Stephanie Clotilde | |
N: | Mercredi 16 juin 1869 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 30 juil 1890 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 12 mars 1939 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Lydie Octavie 1865-1906 |
HUYGHE Lydie Octavie | |
N: | Lundi 20 fév 1865 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 08 mai 1906 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DESMEDT Pamphile Léon 1858-oui, date inconnue |
DESMEDT Pamphile Léon | |
N: | Mercredi 13 oct 1858 |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 05 mai 1888 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
HUYGHE Octavie Hélène 1867-oui, date inconnue |
HUYGHE Octavie Hélène | |
N: | Samedi 11 mai 1867 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | oui, date inconnue |
LOOTEN Victor Emile 1858-1937 |
LOOTEN Victor Emile | |
N: | Mercredi 22 déc 1858 |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 29 juil 1895 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 09 déc 1937 |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGUE Eudoxie "Julienne" 1867-1941 |
HUYGUE Eudoxie "Julienne" | |
N: | Samedi 11 mai 1867 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 20 jan 1941 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
TAFFIN Jean-Baptiste Joseph 1859-1917 |
TAFFIN Jean-Baptiste Joseph | |
N: | Jeudi 07 avr 1859 |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Lundi 25 juil 1892 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 08 avr 1917 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Rene Firmin 1870-1937 |
HUYGHE Rene Firmin | |
N: | Dimanche 01 mai 1870 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 22 fév 1937 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HELE Helene Marie Thérèse 1875-1954 |
HELE Helene Marie Thérèse | |
N: | Mercredi 20 oct 1875 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 28 juil 1897 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 22 avr 1954 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Julie Pélagie 1825-1905 |
ROOSES Julie Pélagie | |
N: | Samedi 14 mai 1825 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 21 jan 1905 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle 1807-1885 |
HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle | |
N: | Dimanche 11 oct 1807 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 01 sept 1852 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 17 jan 1885 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Reine Thérèse 1827-1900 |
ROOSES Reine Thérèse | |
N: | Dimanche 18 fév 1827 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mardi 12 juin 1900 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Jean Eugéne 1829-1899 |
ROOSES Jean Eugéne | |
N: | Samedi 07 mars 1829 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 24 juin 1899 |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Pierre Henri 1830-1911 |
ROOSES Pierre Henri | |
N: | Jeudi 23 déc 1830 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 14 avr 1911 |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Benoit Charles Louis 1833-1857 |
ROOSES Benoit Charles Louis | |
N: | Mardi 08 oct 1833 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 12 avr 1857 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Henri Edouard 1836-1836 |
ROOSES Henri Edouard | |
N: | Mardi 09 fév 1836 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 11 fév 1836 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Madeleine Julie 1874-1874 |
ROOSES Madeleine Julie | |
N: | Samedi 31 jan 1874 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 13 fév 1874 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Marcellin Edouard 1875-1954 |
ROOSES Marcellin Edouard | |
N: | Dimanche 11 avr 1875 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 31 juil 1954 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
TRAISNEL Jeanne Françoise Joseph 1880-1960 |
TRAISNEL Jeanne Françoise Joseph | |
N: | Vendredi 07 mai 1880 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 09 jan 1907 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 10 oct 1960 |
La Herlière, 62158, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Marie Madeleine Nathalie 1877-1965 |
ROOSES Marie Madeleine Nathalie | |
N: | Vendredi 23 fév 1877 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 29 déc 1965 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DELANGHE Martin Jules 1874-1959 |
DELANGHE Martin Jules | |
N: | Vendredi 22 mai 1874 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 18 août 1900 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 01 jan 1959 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Zenobie Marie 1878-1934 |
ROOSES Zenobie Marie | |
N: | Samedi 06 juil 1878 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 28 avr 1934 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
DELANGHE Henri Louis Charles 1876-1950 |
DELANGHE Henri Louis Charles | |
N: | Samedi 27 mai 1876 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Samedi 27 juil 1901 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 27 mars 1950 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Helene Lydie Eugenie 1880-1963 |
ROOSES Helene Lydie Eugenie | |
N: | Dimanche 29 fév 1880 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 17 nov 1963 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VERBAERE Cyrin Louis Pierre Auguste 1878-1938 |
VERBAERE Cyrin Louis Pierre Auguste | |
N: | Mardi 18 juin 1878 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 26 oct 1904 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Vendredi 15 avr 1938 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Marina Amelie 1881-1917 |
ROOSES Marina Amelie | |
N: | Dimanche 10 juil 1881 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 09 mai 1917 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VERBAERE Paul Henri Joseph 1880-1914 |
VERBAERE Paul Henri Joseph | |
N: | Lundi 14 juin 1880 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 05 août 1908 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 05 oct 1914 |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Michel Henri Edouard Louis 1882-1953 |
ROOSES Michel Henri Edouard Louis | |
N: | Jeudi 19 oct 1882 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 12 avr 1953 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
HOUVENAGEL Marguerite 1888-1979 |
HOUVENAGEL Marguerite | |
N: | Dimanche 26 fév 1888 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 14 oct 1908 |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 03 jan 1979 |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Madeleine Nathalie Sophie 1885-1965 |
ROOSES Madeleine Nathalie Sophie | |
N: | Dimanche 15 fév 1885 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Mercredi 29 déc 1965 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Edouard Henri 1837-1922 |
ROOSES Edouard Henri | |
N: | Lundi 17 avr 1837 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Samedi 25 fév 1922 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANCOSTENOBLE Marie "Nathalie" Sophie 1843-1906 |
VANCOSTENOBLE Marie "Nathalie" Sophie | |
N: | Mercredi 01 fév 1843 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 23 oct 1872 |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 22 fév 1906 |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANNEUFVILLE "Eugénie" Benoite 1796-1867 |
VANNEUFVILLE "Eugénie" Benoite | |
N: | Jeudi 29 sept 1796 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 31 oct 1867 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
ROOSES Pierre François Folquin 1797-1868 |
ROOSES Pierre François Folquin | |
N: | Dimanche 12 fév 1797 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mercredi 16 oct 1822 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Lundi 28 sept 1868 |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANDEVELDE Marie Anne Thérèse 1761-1830 |
VANDEVELDE Marie Anne Thérèse | |
N: | Mercredi 04 fév 1761 |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Dimanche 25 juil 1830 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
VANNEUFVILLE Lievin Benoit 1761-1813 |
VANNEUFVILLE Lievin Benoit | |
N: | Vendredi 05 juin 1761 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
M: | Mardi 08 août 1786 |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
D: | Jeudi 09 déc 1813 |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |