Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Naissance
Résultats 91 à 120 de 150
Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | BUTSTRAEN Hélène Madeleine | Jeudi 20 nov 1862 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11388 |
92 | JONGHERYCK Cornélie Stéphanie | Samedi 24 mai 1862 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11385 |
93 | HUYGHE Eugenie "Zenobie" | Vendredi 28 mars 1862 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12680 |
94 | RICOUR Albanie Zénobie | Lundi 03 mars 1862 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24614 |
95 | RICOUR Lydie Léonie | Jeudi 25 oct 1860 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8703 |
96 | RICOUR "Evariste" René | Jeudi 25 oct 1860 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24612 |
97 | HUYGHE Jeremie Victor | Lundi 22 oct 1860 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12678 |
98 | VANNEUFVILLE Marie Zélie | Vendredi 15 juil 1859 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33928 |
99 | CNAPELYNCK Constant | Lundi 09 mai 1859 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23991 |
100 | HUYGHE Achille Camille | Jeudi 17 mars 1859 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12681 |
101 | HUYGHE Remi "Tobie" | Jeudi 24 déc 1857 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12682 |
102 | HUYGHE "Zelie" Louise | Jeudi 21 août 1856 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12679 |
103 | SAVAETE Jules Achille | Dimanche 16 déc 1855 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13115 |
104 | HUYGHE "Marie" Cornelie | Lundi 02 avr 1855 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12674 |
105 | CNAPELYNCK Julien Auguste | Vendredi 06 jan 1854 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23994 |
106 | HUYGHE Ernest "Elie" | Mardi 06 déc 1853 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12673 |
107 | CNAPELYNCK Reinelde Florence | Vendredi 27 oct 1848 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33931 |
108 | COLEMYN Marie Sophie Octavie | Dimanche 10 oct 1847 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10849 |
109 | DIETTE Léonie Sophie Cornélie | Lundi 28 juin 1841 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11946 |
110 | RICOUR "Charles Louis" Benjamin | Vendredi 30 mars 1838 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17219 |
111 | RICOUR Fidelia Clothilde Reine | Lundi 27 juin 1836 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4522 |
112 | SAVAGE Pierre Louis | Dimanche 24 août 1834 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25064 |
113 | RICOUR Pierre Eusèbe | Jeudi 28 juin 1832 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24023 |
114 | DIEUSAERT Eugenie Stephanie Melanie | Dimanche 01 mai 1831 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10817 |
115 | VANHEEMS Nathalie Julie Mélanie | Mercredi 10 sept 1828 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24977 |
116 | RICOUR Eusébie Barbe Reine | Mardi 08 mai 1827 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24022 |
117 | WEKSTEEN Pierre Jean | Samedi 27 mars 1824 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10837 |
118 | CNAPELYNCK Henri Clément Eusèbe | Dimanche 03 fév 1822 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24972 |
119 | PLADYS Jeanne Thérèse | Samedi 09 avr 1814 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23070 |
120 | DELDYCKE Pierre François Bruno | Mercredi 16 fév 1814 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I31567 |
Décès
Résultats 91 à 120 de 127
Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | RICOUR Bruno Joseph | Vendredi 02 juin 1876 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17221 |
92 | JONGHERYCK Cornélie Stéphanie | Vendredi 14 juin 1872 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11385 |
93 | DESMARESCAUX Sophie Fidèle Florentine | Mardi 04 avr 1871 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24968 |
94 | RICOUR Albanie Zénobie | Vendredi 27 nov 1863 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24614 |
95 | RICOUR Sophie Virginie | Lundi 02 mars 1863 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17229 |
96 | HUYGHE Jeremie Victor | Mercredi 12 mars 1862 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12678 |
97 | RICOUR Catherine Claire | Vendredi 10 fév 1854 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24261 |
98 | GANTOIS Louis François | Mardi 06 jan 1852 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24932 |
99 | GANTOIS Philippe Mathieu | Dimanche 23 nov 1851 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24935 |
100 | WYCKAERT Pierre Jacques Michel | Lundi 25 fév 1850 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25013 |
101 | DEBROCK Reine Catherine Barbe | Jeudi 09 nov 1848 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24973 |
102 | VANNEUFVILLE Marie Thérèse Victoire | Lundi 06 jan 1845 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24926 |
103 | HUYGHE Ignace Bernard | Lundi 15 jan 1844 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25072 |
104 | BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie | Samedi 05 oct 1839 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17222 |
105 | BAERT Marie Claire Jeanne | Dimanche 04 fév 1838 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25073 |
106 | BAERT Marie Claire | Dimanche 04 fév 1838 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25014 |
107 | HENNIN Rosalie Constance | Vendredi 30 jan 1835 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4979 |
108 | RICOUR Pierre Eusèbe | Dimanche 05 août 1832 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24023 |
109 | DIEUSAERT Marie Anne Thérèse Rosalie | Vendredi 29 oct 1830 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24979 |
110 | CNAPELYNCK Jean Dominique Joseph | Dimanche 10 oct 1830 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24978 |
111 | WEEKSTEEN Jean Hiacinthe | Mardi 04 mai 1824 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15658 |
112 | VANNEUFVILLE Amélie Françoise | Lundi 08 mai 1815 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24927 |
113 | Bourgeois de Cassel DERYCKE Pierre François | Dimanche 25 déc 1814 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11177 |
114 | DIEUSAERT Pierre Jacques | Lundi 19 août 1811 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25023 |
115 | QUAEGEBEUR Marie Anne Cécile | Lundi 25 jan 1808 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17499 |
116 | BAERT Marie Jeanne | Mardi 29 avr 1806 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25071 |
117 | BERTHELOT Isabelle Thérèse | Mercredi 05 juin 1805 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18077 |
118 | HUYGHE Marie Rosalie Constance Philippine | Lundi 14 jan 1805 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I25024 |
119 | DELOBEAU Pierre François | Jeudi 01 mars 1804 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16767 |
120 | WEXSTEEN Pierre Jacques | Vendredi 27 déc 1799 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17498 |